JC MSFL Top-Scorers: December 16

The race for the JC MSFL Golden Boot is hotting up nicely, with AC Mill Hill predator Ben Zloof overtaking Shirley's Jamie Kent after his fourth consecutive hat-trick to finish 2012 top of the leaderboard.

OVERALL
26 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

25 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

17 – Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

16 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

14 - Yishai Last (Hendon B)

13 - Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C), Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A)

12 - Lee Cash ( LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

11 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A)

10 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Josh Green (Norstar A)

9 - Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), James Gold (LML B), Ben Bell (Bilbaum)

8 - Dan Hildebrand, James Joseph, Reiss Mogilner (all Brady B), Mike Pearson (Faithfold A + 7 for LML A), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C), Richard Silver (Camden), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Assi Avital (UJIA), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Saul Conway (Shirley Park), Jonathan Green (Brady A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC), James Ryan (Woodford), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Gabriel John (Jewventus)

6 - Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Ben Simons (Faithfold C), RA Noe,(Hendon B), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), David James Cohen (FC Team C)

5 - Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Josh Toff (Camden Park), Dan Hildebrand, (Brady B), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey,(Oakwood B), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Rob Blackman, Benji Weinberger (both Brixton), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Luke Brookner (Camden Park), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill), Oli Simons (Blizzard), Zak Presky (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), Ed Green (Bilbaum), TJ Keterman (LM Lions A), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Ari Last, Ben Kon (both Hendon A), James Alexander (Jewventus)

3 - Jacob Gold, (Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Josh Brooks (Faithfold B), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (all SPEC FC), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Ben Binder (Redbridge B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B), Josh Dagul (Brady B), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen), Connor Perlmutter (Harmen), Luke Goldsmith, Dan Tannenbaum (both Norstar C), Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Carl Peters (Oakwood B + 1 for A team), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Dan Simons (Blizzard), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Alex Kaye, Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Adam Aminoff (FC Team C), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Max Kyte (LM Lions B + 2 for A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), David Lusman (Shirley Park), Vic Librae (Oakwood B), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), Dave Eden (Oakwood B)

2 – David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel, Ben Sollosi (both Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig, Alex Bowman, Nick Landesberg, James Gershfield (all LM Lions A), Jon Ellis (Brady A), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A), Dan Perkins (Faithfold A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A),
Fabio Riveccio (Glenthorne A), Dan Castle, Richard Slater (both Chigwell), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor, Simon Cohen (all NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Zack White (Neasden A), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos), David Shamash (Raiders B), Darren Russell (Raiders B), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay (Glenthorne A), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gavin Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge JC B), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Will Beresford (Lions B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Adam Blin (Oakwood B), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), Joe Stolerman (Blizzard), Dan Harrod (Brady B), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Kane Gilbery, (Temple Fortune A), Jerome Marks, Harrison Midda, Joe Sumry (all Woodford), Charlie Kasler (Brady B)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Jeremy Elster, Sammy Kalms (both Norstar A), Mike Hershman (Raiders A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris, Danny Moss (all FC Team A) Marc Lazare (Brady A), Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler, (Glenthorne Utd B), Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone,(Brady B), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar B), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Josh Marks (all Camden Park), James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht (SPEC FC), Andy Herman (Glenthorne B), James Segal, Theo Mandel, Zach Margolin (all Tottenham Chutspah), Jamie Weinrich, Lex Slater (both Boca), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Gary Hill, Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor ( all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Morrow, Tom Goldstein (Tottenham Chutspah), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Jason Green, Dean Shaw (both Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Matt West, Barry Green (both Loughton Orient), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), Philip Braham (Faithfold B), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Stuart Haring , Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Paul Katz (AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), James Lesner, Rob Murray (both SPEC), David Elf , Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Harry Waterman, Adam Lenz (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Jason Lindsay, Zak McLeod (both Norstar A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Daniel Rothman, Avi Nejad (both FC Team C), Rober Lerner (Brady A), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Zack White (Brady A), JJ Spiro (Norstar A), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Brad Sharp (Brady A), Guy Marks (Camden Park), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A), Dec Spiro (Norstar A), Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Jamie Crawford (Glenthorne B), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park), Adam Waters (Los Blancos), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Ben Levy (Oakwood B)

------------------------

PREMIER DIVISION
13 - Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A)

12 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A)

11 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A)

10 - Josh Green (Norstar A)

8 - Mike Pearson (Faithfold A +7 for LML A)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Jonathan Green (Brady A)

6 - Brad Wine (Oakwood A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A)

5 - Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Dinkin, Jamie Wolfson (both Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A) Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A)

4 - Yoav Lebens, TJ Keterman (both LM Lions A), Benji Weinberger (Brixton A), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Rob Blackman (Brixton), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Ari Last (Hendon A)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Alex Kaye, Faithfold A), Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A)

2 – Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Nick Landesberg (LM Lions A), Jon Ellis (Brady A), Ben Sollosi (Redbridge JC A), Simon Lawrence, Dan Perkins (both Faithfold A) James Gershfield (LM Lions A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A),

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Bobby Cousins, Sam Franks (Brixton A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Tony Gold (Lions A), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), (Oakwood B), Mike Hershmann (Raiders A), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner, Danny Moss (both FC Team A), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Zack White (Brady A), JJ Spiro, Dec Spiro, Sammy Kalms, Jeremy Elster, Jason Lindsay, Zak McLeod (all Norstar A), Brad Sharp (Brady A), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A)

-----------------------

DIVISION ONE
25 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

14 - Yishai Last (Hendon B)

10 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B)

9 - Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), James Gold (LML B)

8 - Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team), Richard Silver (Camden)

7 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Saul Conway (Shirley Park), James Ryan (Woodford)

6 - RA Noe, (Hendon B)

5 - Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell)

4 - Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Michael Goldberg, Shai Davidi, Dan Orgel (all Temple Fortune A)

3 - Doron Hershkorn, Josh Brooks (both Faithfold B), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Neil Tilley (Chigwell), Alex Bull, Connor Perlmutter (both Southgate Harmen), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B) Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Dan Oade, David Lusman (both Shirley Park) Max Kyte (Lions B + 2 for A)

2 - Dan Castle, Richard Slater (both Chigwell), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay, (Glenthorne A), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gav Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Will Beresford (Lions B), Josh Marks (Camden Park), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Kane Gilbery (Temple Fortune A), Jerome Marks, Harrison Midda, Joe Sumry (all Woodford)

1 - Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Ben Harris (Camden Park), Zack White (Neasden A), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Phillip Braham (Faithfold B), (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Stuart Haring (Temple Fortune A), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Guy Marks (Camden Park, Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park)

-----------------------

DIVISION TWO
16 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

9 - Ben Bell (Bilbaum)

8 - Dan Hildebrand, Reiss Mogilner, James Joseph (all Brady B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B)

7 - Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC)

6 - Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B)

5 - Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Zack Presky (Blizzard), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Oli Joseph (Neasden B)

4 - Jake Gilbert (Bilbaum), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Oli Simons (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B) Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC)

3 – Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Ben Binder (Redbridge JC B), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (both SPEC FC), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos)

2 - Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos) David Shamash, Darren Russell (both Raiders B), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Simon Cohen (Neasden B), Joe Stolerman (Blizzard), Dan Harrod (Brady B)

1 - Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler (Glenthorne Utd B), Adam Landes, Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone, Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht, James Lesner, Rob Murray (all SPEC FC), Alex Bowman (Brady B), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris, (both Faithfold B), Jason Green, Dean Shaw (both Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Daniel Garb (Raiders B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Jamie Crawford (Glenthorne B), Adam Waters (Los Blancos)

-----------------------

DIVISION THREE
26 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

16 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

13 - Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

12 - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

9 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

8 - David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

7 - John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), Gabriel John (Jewventus)

6 - David James Cohen (FC Team C), Ben Simons (Faithfold C)

5 - Matt Geey (Oakwood B), Nick Haringman (Norstar C)

4 - Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Scott Ackerman, Mark Truman, Jason Shoffman (all AC Mill Hill), James Alexander (Jewventus)

3 - Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Luke Goldsmith (Norstar C), Dan Tannenbaum (all Norstar C), Carl Peters (Oakwood B) +1 for A team), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Gideon Aminoff , Adam Aminoff (both FC Team C), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Vic Librae, Charlie Cohen, Dave Eden (all Oakwood B)

2 - Mark Fenton, Richard Fogelman (both Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C + 1 for A team), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Adam Blin (Oakwood B), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), David Blitz (Loughton Orient)

1 - Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), James Segal, Gary Hill, (FC Team C), Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor (all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Barry Green (both Loughton Orient), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Paul Katz, Harry Waterman, Adam Lenz, Nick Kershberg (all AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), David Elf, Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Daniel Rothman, Avi Nejad (both FC Team C), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Ben Levy (Oakwood B)

-----------------------

HAT-TRICK LEADERBOARD
6 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

4 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

3 - Alex Elf (Hendon C), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

2 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Lee Cash (Neasden B), Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne United B), Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), John Kemp, Terry Jeffries (both Temple Fortune B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B)

1 - Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn, Jonny Haik (both Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Lorian Madanes, Mike Pearson (both LML A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge JC A), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley Maccabi), Oliver Done, Simon Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (both SPEC), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Oli Simons, Dan Simons (both Blizzard), Greg Corin (Hendon A),Jonathan Green (Brady A), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), David James Cohen (FC Team C), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C), James Ryan (Woodford), Gabriel John (Jewventus)

nb - list includes JC MSFL and JC Cyril Anekstein Cup goals only

Last updated: 4:15pm, January 3 2013