JC MSFL Top-Scorers charts: December 9

Shirley Park hotshot Jamie Kent added another goal to his tally on Matchday 15 of the JC MSFL season, while nearest rivals Ben Zloof, Jono Gaon and Adam Hersh were also on the goal trail.

OVERALL
25 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

20 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

16 – Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

15 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

14 - Yishai Last (Hendon B)

12 - Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A), Lee Cash ( LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

11 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A)

10 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Ben Polak (Oakwood B), Gideon Gold (Shirley Park)

9 - Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), Josh Green (Norstar A), James Gold (LML B)

8 - Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), Mike Pearson (Faithfold A + 7 for LML A), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A), Ben Bell (Bilbaum), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Assi Avital (UJIA), Richard Silver (Camden), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), James Joseph (Brady B), Saul Conway (Shirley Park)

6 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Ben Simons (Faithfold C), RA Noe,(Hendon B), Reiss Mogilner (Brady B), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), David James Cohen (FC Team C)

5 - Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Jonathan Green (Brady A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Josh Toff (Camden Park), Dan Hildebrand, (Brady B), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey,(Oakwood B), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Rob Blackman, Benji Weinberger (both Brixton), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Luke Brookner (Camden Park), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill), James Ryan (Woodford), Oli Simons (Blizzard), Zak Presky (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill)

3 - Jacob Gold, Ari Last, Ben Kon, (all Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Josh Brooks (Faithfold B), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (all SPEC FC), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Ben Binder (Redbridge B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B), Josh Dagul (Brady B), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen), Connor Perlmutter (Harmen), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), Luke Goldsmith, Dan Tannenbaum (both Norstar C), James Alexander (Jewventus), Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Carl Peters (Oakwood B + 1 for A team), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Dan Simons (Blizzard), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Alex Kaye, Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Adam Aminoff (FC Team C)

2 – David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Alex Bowman (LM Lions A), Fabio Riveccio (Glenthorne A), Dan Castle, Richard Slater (both Chigwell), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor, Simon Cohen (all NW Neasden B), Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Vic Librae (Oakwood B), Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Zack White (Neasden A), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos), David Shamash (Raiders B), Darren Russell (Raiders B), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay (Glenthorne A), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gavin Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge JC B), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Will Beresford (Lions B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), TJ Keterman (LM Lions A), Max Kyte (LM Lions B + 1 for A), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Adam Blin (Oakwood B), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Nick Landesberg (LM Lions A), Jon Ellis (Brady A), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), Ben Sollosi (Redbridge JC A), Joe Stolerman (Blizzard), Dan Harrod (Brady B), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A) ), Dan Perkins (Faithfold A), James Gershfield (LM Lions A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), David Lusman (Shirley Park), David Blitz (Loughton Orient)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Jeremy Elster, (Norstar A), Mike Hershman (Raiders A), Sam McCarthy, (Redbridge JC ASam Franks (Brixton A), Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A), Sammy Kalms (Norstar A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A) Marc Lazare (Brady A), Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler, (Glenthorne Utd B), Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone,(Brady B), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar B), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Gabriel Saul (Jewventus), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Josh Marks (all Camden Park), James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht (SPEC FC), Andy Herman (Glenthorne B), James Segal, Theo Mandel, Zach Margolin (all Tottenham Chutspah), Jamie Weinrich, Lex Slater (both Boca), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Gary Hill, Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor ( all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Morrow, Tom Goldstein (Tottenham Chutspah), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Jason Green, Dean Shaw (both Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Matt West, Barry Green (both Loughton Orient), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), Philip Braham (Faithfold B), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Stuart Haring , Kane Gilbery, (Temple Fortune A), Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Paul Katz (AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Harrison Midda (Woodford), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Gabriel John, Mark Martell (both Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), James Lesner, Rob Murray (both SPEC), David Elf , Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Harry Waterman, Adam Lenz (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Joe Summary (Woodford), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Jason Lindsay, Zak McLeod (both Norstar A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Daniel Rothman, Avi Nejad (both FC Team C), Rober Lerner (Brady A), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Zack White (Brady A), JJ Spiro (Norstar A), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C)

------------------------

PREMIER DIVISION
12 - Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A)

11 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A)

9 - Josh Green (Norstar A)

8 - Mike Pearson (Faithfold A +7 for LML A)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A)

6 - Brad Wine (Oakwood A)

5 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A) Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A, Jonathan Green (Brady A)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Benji Weinberger (Brixton A), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Rob Blackman (Brixton), Greg Corin (Hendon A)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Ari Last, (Hendon A) (Hendon A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Alex Kaye, Faithfold A), Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Danny Kon (Hendon A)

2 – TJ Keterman (Lions A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Nick Landesberg (LM Lions A), Jon Ellis (Brady A), Ben Sollosi (Redbridge JC A), Simon Lawrence, Dan Perkins (both Faithfold A) James Gershfield (LM Lions A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Bobby Cousins, Sammy Kalms (Norstar A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Tony Gold (Lions A), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld, Matt Sofier (both Brady A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), (Oakwood B), Jeremy Elster (Norstar A), Mike Hershmann (Raiders A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Jason Lindsay, Zak McLeod (both Norstar A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Zack White (Brady A), JJ Spiro (Norstar A)

-----------------------

DIVISION ONE
25 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

14 - Yishai Last (Hendon B)

10 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B)

9 - Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), James Gold (LML B)

8 - Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team),

7 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Richard Silver (Camden), Saul Conway (Shirley Park)

6 - RA Noe, (Hendon B),

5 - Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell)

4 - Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), James Ryan (Woodford), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A)

3 - Doron Hershkorn, Josh Brooks (both Faithfold B), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Neil Tilley (Chigwell), Alex Bull, Connor Perlmutter (both Southgate Harmen), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B) Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Dan Oade (Shirley Park)

2 - Dan Castle, Richard Slater (both Chigwell), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay, (Glenthorne A), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gav Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Will Beresford (Lions B), Max Kyte (Lions B + 1 for A), Josh Marks (Camden Park), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), David Lusman (Shirley Park)

1 - Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Ben Harris (Camden Park), Zack White (Neasden A), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Phillip Braham (Faithfold B), (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Stuart Haring, Kane Gilbery, (both Temple Fortune A), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Harrison Midda (Woodford), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Joe Summary (Woodford), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park)

-----------------------

DIVISION TWO
15 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

8 - Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), Ben Bell (Bilbaum),

7 - Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), James Joseph (Brady B),

6 - Reiss Mogilner (Brady B), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC)

5 - Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Zack Presky (Blizzard), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B)

4 - Jake Gilbert (Bilbaum), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Oli Simons (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B) Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC)

3 – Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Ben Binder (Redbridge JC B), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen, Daniel Pike (all SPEC FC), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Ed Green (Bilbaum),

2 - Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos) David Shamash, Darren Russell (both Raiders B), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Simon Cohen (Neasden B), Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Joe Stolerman (Blizzard), Dan Harrod (Brady B)

1 - Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler (Glenthorne Utd B), Adam Landes, Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone, Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht, James Lesner, Rob Murray (all SPEC FC), Alex Bowman (Brady B), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris, (both Faithfold B), Jason Green, Dean Shaw (both Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Daniel Garb (Raiders B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum)

-----------------------

DIVISION THREE
20 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

16 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

12 - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

10 - Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

9 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

8 - David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

7 - John Kemp (Temple Fortune B),

6 - David James Cohen (FC Team C), Ben Simons (Faithfold C)

5 - Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), Nick Haringman (Norstar C)

4 - Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill)

3 - Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Luke Goldsmith (Norstar C), James Alexander (Jewventus), Dan Tannenbaum (all Norstar C), Carl Peters (Oakwood B) +1 for A team), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Gideon Aminoff , Adam Aminoff (both FC Team C), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B)

2 - Vic Librae (Oakwood B), Mark Fenton, Richard Fogelman (both Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C + 1 for A team), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Adam Blin (Oakwood B), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), David Blitz (Loughton Orient)

1 - Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), James Segal, Gary Hill, (FC Team C), Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor (all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Barry Green (both Loughton Orient), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Paul Katz (AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Matt Sheldon ( FC Team C), Gabriel John, Mark Martell (both Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), David Elf, Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Harry Waterman, Adam Lenz (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Brad Gayer (Chigwell),), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Daniel Rothman, Avi Nejad (both FC Team C), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C)

-----------------------

HAT-TRICK LEADERBOARD
5 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

4 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park),

3 - Alex Elf (Hendon C), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

2 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Lee Cash (Neasden B), Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne United B), Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), John Kemp, Terry Jeffries (both Temple Fortune B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B)

1 - Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn, Jonny Haik (both Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Lorian Madanes, Mike Pearson (both LML A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge JC A), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley Maccabi), Oliver Done, Simon Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (both SPEC), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Oli Simons, Dan Simons (both Blizzard), Greg Corin (Hendon A),Jonathan Green (Brady A), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), David James Cohen (FC Team C), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

nb - list includes JC MSFL and JC Cyril Anekstein Cup goals only

Last updated: 1:15pm, December 11 2012