JC MSFL Top-Scorers: December 2

By Danny Caro, December 3, 2012
Follow Danny on Twitter

Ben Zloof is closing in on leader Jamie Kent after firing a stunning four-goal salvo from AC Mill Hill on Matchday 14 of the JC MSFL season.

OVERALL
24 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

17 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

16 – Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

14 - Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

12 - Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A), Lee Cash ( LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

10 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A), Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

9 - Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park)

8 - Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), Mike Pearson (Faithfold A + 7 for LML A), Josh Green (Norstar A), James Gold (LML B)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A), Assi Avital (UJIA), Richard Silver (Camden), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Ben Bell (Bilbaum)

6 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Ben Simons (Faithfold C), RA Noe,(Hendon B), Reiss Mogilner (Brady B), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Brad Wine (Oakwood), James Joseph (Brady B), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC)

5 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Josh Toff (Camden Park), Dan Hildebrand, (Brady B), Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Saul Conway (Shirley Park), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), Bobby Abrams (NW Neaden B), Matt Geey,(Oakwood B), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B)

4 - Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Rob Blackman, Benji Weinberger (both Brixton), Josh Hershman, Jonathan Green (both Brady A), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Luke Brookner (Camden Park), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill), James Ryan (Woodford), Oli Simons (Blizzard), Zak Presky (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill)

3 - Jacob Gold, Ari Last, Ben Kon, Greg Corin (both Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Josh Brooks (Faithfold B), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (all SPEC FC), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Ben Binder (Redbridge B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B), Josh Dagul (Brady B), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen), Connor Perlmutter (Harmen), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), Luke Goldsmith, Dan Tannenbaum (both Norstar C), James Alexander (Jewventus), Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Carl Peters (Oakwood B + 1 for A team), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Dan Simons (Blizzard), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill)

2 – David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Alex Kaye, Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Alex Bowman (LM Lions A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Fabio Riveccio (Glenthorne A), Dan Castle, Richard Slater (both Chigwell), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor, Simon Cohen (all NW Neasden B), Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Vic Librae (Oakwood B), Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Zack White (Neasden A), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos), David Shamash (Raiders B), Darren Russell (Raiders B), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay (Glenthorne A), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gavin Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge JC B), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Will Beresford (Lions B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), TJ Keterman (LM Lions A), Max Kyte (LM Lions B + 1 for A), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Adam Blin (Oakwood B), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Nick Landesberg (LM Lions A), Jon Ellis (Brady A), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), Ben Sollosi (Redbridge JC A)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Jeremy Elster, Ben Sheldon (both Norstar A), Mike Hershman (Raiders A), Sam McCarthy, (Redbridge JC A), Dan Perkins,(Faithfold A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A), Sammy Kalms (Norstar A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A) Marc Lazare (Brady A), Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), Josh Mizrahi, Joe Stolerman, Alex Rubin (both Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler, (Glenthorne Utd B), Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone,(Brady B), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar B), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Gabriel Saul (Jewventus), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Josh Marks (all Camden Park), James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht (SPEC FC), Andy Herman (Glenthorne B), James Segal, Theo Mandel, Zach Margolin (all Tottenham Chutspah), Jamie Weinrich, Lex Slater (both Boca), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Gary Hill, Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor ( all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Morrow, Tom Goldstein (Tottenham Chutspah), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Jason Green, Dean Shaw (both Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Matt West, Barry Green (both Loughton Orient), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), Philip Braham (Faithfold B), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Stuart Haring , Kane Gilbery, (Temple Fortune A), Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Jason Shoffman, Paul Katz (both AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Harrison Midda (Woodford), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Aminoff, Matt Sheldon (both FC Team C), Gabriel John, Mark Martell (both Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), David Lusman (Shirley Park), James Lesner, Rob Murray (both SPEC), David Elf , Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Harry Waterman, Adam Lenz (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Joe Summary (Woodford), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Jason Lindsay, Zak McLeod (both Norstar A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Daniel Rothman, Avi Nejad (both FC Team C), Rober Lerner (Brady A), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill)

------------------------

PREMIER DIVISION
12 - Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A)

10 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A)

8 - Mike Pearson (Faithfold A +7 for LML A), Josh Green (Norstar A)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A)

6 - Brad Wine, (Oakwood A)

5 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A) Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Benji Weinberger (Brixton A), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Jonathan Green (Brady A), Rob Blackman (Brixton)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Ari Last, (Hendon A) (Hendon A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), , Greg Corin (Hendon A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Ben Joseph (Brady A)

2 – TJ Keterman (Lions A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Alex Kaye, Faithfold A), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Nick Landesberg (LM Lions A), Jon Ellis (Brady A), Ben Sollosi (Redbridge JC A)

1 - Dan Perkins, Paul Savitz (both Faithfold A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Bobby Cousins, Sammy Kalms (Norstar A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Tony Gold (Lions A), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld, Matt Sofier (both Brady A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), (Oakwood B), Jeremy Elster, Ben Sheldon (both Norstar A), Mike Hershmann (Raiders A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Jason Lindsay, Zak McLeod (both Norstar A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Marc Harris (FC Team A)

-----------------------

DIVISION ONE
24 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

14 - Yishai Last (Hendon B)

10 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B)

9 - Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park)

8- James Gold (LML B)

7 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team), Richard Silver (Camden)

6 - RA Noe, (Hendon B), Saul Conway (Shirley Park)

5 - Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell)

4 - Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), James Ryan (Woodford), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A)

3 - Doron Hershkorn, Josh Brooks (both Faithfold B), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Neil Tilley (Chigwell), Alex Bull, Connor Perlmutter (both Southgate Harmen), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B)

2 - Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Dan Castle, Richard Slater (both Chigwell), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay, (Glenthorne A), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gav Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Will Beresford (Lions B), Max Kyte (Lions B + 1 for A), Josh Marks (Camden Park), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B)

1 - Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Ben Harris (Camden Park), Zack White (Neasden A), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Phillip Braham (Faithfold B), (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Stuart Haring, Kane Gilbery, (both Temple Fortune A), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Harrison Midda (Woodford), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), David Lusman (Shirley Park), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Joe Summary (Woodford), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A)

-----------------------

DIVISION TWO
14 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

8 - Dan Hildebrand (Brady B)

7 - Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Ben Bell (Bilbaum)

6 - Reiss Mogilner (Brady B), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), James Joseph (Brady B), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC)

5 - Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Zack Presky (Blizzard), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B)

4 - Jake Gilbert (Bilbaum), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Oli Simons (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B) Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC)

3 – Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Ben Binder (Redbridge JC B), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen, Daniel Pike (all SPEC FC)

2 - Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos) David Shamash, Darren Russell (both Raiders B), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge B), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Simon Cohen (Neasden B), Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A)

1 - Josh Mizrahi, Joe Stolerman, Alex Rubin (all Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler (Glenthorne Utd B), Adam Landes, Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone, Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht, James Lesner, Rob Murray (all SPEC FC), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Alex Bowman (Brady B), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris, (both Faithfold B), Jason Green, Dean Shaw (both Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Daniel Garb (Raiders B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B)

-----------------------

DIVISION THREE
16 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

14 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

12 - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

10 - Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

9 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

7 - John Kemp (Temple Fortune B)

5 - Ben Simons (Faithfold C), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C),

4 - Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill),

3 - Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Luke Goldsmith (Norstar C), James Alexander (Jewventus), Dan Tannenbaum (all Norstar C), Carl Peters (Oakwood B) +1 for A team), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill),

2 - Vic Librae (Oakwood B), Mark Fenton, Richard Fogelman (both Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C + 1 for A team), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Adam Blin (Oakwood B), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A),

1 - Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), James Segal, Gary Hill, (FC Team C), Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor (all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Barry Green (both Loughton Orient), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Jason Shoffman, Paul Katz (both AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Adam Aminoff, Matt Sheldon (both FC Team C), Gabriel John, Mark Martell (both Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), David Elf, Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Harry Waterman, Adam Lenz (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Daniel Rothman, Avi Nejad (both FC Team C), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill)

-----------------------

HAT-TRICK LEADERBOARD
4 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park), Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

3 - Alex Elf (Hendon C), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

2 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Lee Cash (Neasden B), Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne United B), Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), John Kemp, Terry Jeffries (both Temple Fortune B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B)

1 - Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn, Jonny Haik (both Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Lorian Madanes, Mike Pearson (both LML A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge JC A), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley Maccabi), Oliver Done, Simon Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (both SPEC), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Oli Simons, Dan Simons (both Blizzard), Greg Corin (Hendon A),Jonathan Green (Brady A), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B)

nb - list includes JC MSFL and JC Cyril Anekstein Cup goals only

Last updated: 3:42pm, December 3 2012