JC MSFL Top-Scorers: November 11

OVERALL
24 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

14 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

12 - Yishai Last (Hendon B), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus)

11 - Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C), Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

10 - Lee Cash (Neasden A)

9 - Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), Chaim Gothold (Hendon B)

8 - Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

7 - Lorian Madanes, Mike Pearson (both LML A), Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A), Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A), Josh Green (Norstar A), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A), Assi Avital (UJIA), Richard Silver (Camden), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), John Kemp (Temple Fortune B)

6 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Ben Simons (Faithfold C), RA Noe,(Hendon B), Reiss Mogilner (Brady B), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC)

5 - Brad Wine (Oakwood), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Josh Toff (Camden Park), James Joseph (Brady B), Dan Hildebrand, (Brady B), Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Saul Conway (Shirley Park), James Gold (LML B), Ben Bell (Bilbaum), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), Bobby Abrams (NW Neaden B), Matt Geey,(Oakwood B)

4 - Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Luke Brookner (Camden Park), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ben Myers (Oakwood B), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C), Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Benji Weinberger (Brixton A), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill)

3 - Jacob Gold, Ari Last (both Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Josh Brooks (Faithfold B), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), James Ryan (Woodford), Ricky Lawrence, Ashley Burns, Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (all SPEC FC), Rob Blackman (Brixton), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Zak Presky (Blizzard), Ben Binder (Redbridge B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B), Josh Dagul (Brady B), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen), Connor Perlmutter (Harmen), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Luke Goldsmith, Dan Tannenbaum, Nick Haringman (both Norstar C), James Alexander (Jewventus), Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah)

2 – Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Alex Kaye, Rocky Spitzer (both Faithfold A), Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Fabio Riveccio (Glenthorne A), Dan Castle (Chigwell), Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Vic Librae (Oakwood B), Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Zack White (Neasden A), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos), David Shamash (Raiders B), Darren Russell (Raiders B), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Scott Jay (Glenthorne A), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gavin Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge JC B), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Carl Peters (Oakwood B), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Will Beresford (Lions B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), TJ Keterman (LM Lions A), Max Kyte (LM Lions B + 1 for A), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Dan Rook (Jewventus)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Danny Kon, Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Jeremy Elster, Ben Sheldon (both Norstar A), Mike Hershmann (Raiders A), Ben Graham, Sam McCarthy, Ben Sollosi (all Redbridge JC A), , Dan Perkins,(Faithfold A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A), Sammy Kalms (Norstar A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A) Marc Lazare (Brady A), Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), Josh Mizrahi, Joe Stolerman, Alex Rubin (both Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler, (Glenthorne Utd B), Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone,(Brady B), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar B), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Gabriel Saul (Jewventus), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Josh Marks (all Camden Park),
James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne A), Richard Slater (Chigwell), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht (SPEC FC), Andy Herman (Glenthorne B), Simon Cohen (Neasden B), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill), James Segal, Theo Mandel, Zach Margolin (all Tottenham Chutspah), Jamie Weinrich, Lex Slater (both Boca), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Alex Bowman (Brady B), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Adam Blin (Oakwood B), Gary Hill, Stefan Simons, Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Craig Phillips, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor ( all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Morrow, Tom Goldstein (Tottenham Chutspah), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Jason Green, Dean Shaw (both Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Matt West, Barry Green (both Loughton Orient), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), Ben Joseph (Brady B), Richard Winton , Philip Braham (both Faithfold B), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Stuart Haring , Kane Gilbery, Shai Davidi (all Temple Fortune A), Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Jason Shoffman, Paul Katz (both AC Mill Hill), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Harrison Midda (Woodford), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Oli Simons, Andrey Grayson (both Blizzard), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Aminoff, Matt Sheldon (both FC Team C), Gabriel John, Mark Martell (both Jewventus), ,Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), David Lusman (Shirley Park), James Lesner, Rob Murray (both SPEC), David Elf , Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Harry Waterman, Adam Lenz (both AC Mill Hill), Shim Bensoor (LM Lions A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins (both Norstar C)

-----------------------

PREMIER DIVISION
7 - Lorian Madanes, Mike Pearson (both LML A), Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A), Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Josh Green (Norstar A)

5 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Brad Wine, (Oakwood), Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Benji Weinberger (Brixton A)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Ari Last, (Hendon A) (Hendon A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Rob Blackman (Brixton), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A)

2 – Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), TJ Keterman (Lions A), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Alex Kaye, Rocky Spitzer (both Faithfold A), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Dan Howard (Faithfold A)

1 - Dan Perkins (Faithfold A), Bobby Cousins, Sammy Kalms (Norstar A), Ben Sollosi (Redbridge JC A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Tony Gold (Lions A), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld, Matt Sofier (both Brady A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), (Oakwood B), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Jeremy Elster, Ben Sheldon (both Norstar A), Mike Hershmann (Raiders A), Ben Graham, Sam McCarthy (both Redbridge JC A), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Shim Bensoor (LM Lions A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B)

-----------------------

DIVISION ONE
24 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

12 - Yishai Last (Hendon B)

10 - Lee Cash (Neasden A)

9 - Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), Chaim Gothold (Hendon B)

7 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team), Richard Silver (Camden)

6 - RA Noe, (Hendon B)

5 - Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Saul Conway (Shirley Park), James Gold (LML B)

4 - Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park)

3 - Doron Hershkorn, Josh Brooks (both Faithfold B), James Ryan (Woodford), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Neil Tilley (Chigwell), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen), Connor Perlmutter (Harmen), Rob Hershkorn (Camden)

2 - Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Dan Castle (Chigwell), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay, (Glenthorne A), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gav Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox, Craig Pearl (both Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Will Beresford (Lions B), Max Kyte (Lions B + 1 for A), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Josh Marks (Camden Park)

1 - Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), Richard Slater (Chigwell), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Ben Harris (Camden Park), Zack White (Neasden A), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Richard Winton, Phillip Braham (both Faithfold B), (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Stuart Haring, Kane Gilbery, Shai Davidi (all Temple Fortune A), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Harrison Midda (Woodford), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), David Lusman (Shirley Park), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B)

-----------------------

DIVISION TWO
14 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

7 - Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B)

6 - Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Reiss Mogilner (Brady B), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B)

5 - Oli Joseph (Neasden B), James Joseph (Brady B), Ben Bell (Bilbaum), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B)

4 - Jake Gilbert (Bilbaum), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)

3 – Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Ricky Lawrence, Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Zack Presky (Blizzard), Ben Binder (Redbridge JC B), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen, Daniel Pike (all SPEC FC), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B)

2 - Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos) David Shamash, Darren Russell (both Raiders B), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge B), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard)

1 - Josh Mizrahi, Joe Stolerman, Alex Rubin (all Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler (Glenthorne Utd B), Adam Landes, Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone, Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht, James Lesner, Rob Murray (all SPEC FC), Simon Cohen (Neasden B), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Alex Bowman (Brady B), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris, (both Faithfold B), Jason Green, Dean Shaw (both Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Oli Simons, Andrey Grayson (both Blizzard), Daniel Garb (Raiders B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B)

-----------------------

DIVISION THREE
14 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

12 - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus)

11 - Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C), Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

9 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

7 - John Kemp (Temple Fortune B)

5 - Ben Simons (Faithfold C), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B)

4 - Ben Myers (Oakwood B), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill)

3 - Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Luke Goldsmith (Norstar C), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), James Alexander (Jewventus), Dan Tannenbaum (all Norstar C)

2 - Vic Librae (Oakwood B), Mark Fenton, Richard Fogelman (both Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C + 1 for A team), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Carl Peters (Oakwood B), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Dan Rook (Jewventus)

1 - Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), James Segal, Adam Blin (Oakwood B), Gary Hill, (FC Team C), Stefan Simons, Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Craig Phillips, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor (all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Barry Green (both Loughton Orient), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Jason Shoffman, Paul Katz (both AC Mill Hill), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Adam Aminoff, Matt Sheldon (both FC Team C), Gabriel John, Mark Martell (both Jewventus), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), David Elf, Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Harry Waterman, Adam Lenz (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins (both Norstar C)

-----------------------

HAT-TRICK LEADERBOARD
4 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

3 - Alex Elf (Hendon C), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

2 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Lee Cash (Neasden B), Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne United B), Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill), Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), John Kemp, Terry Jeffries (both Temple Fortune B)

1 - Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Lorian Madanes, Mike Pearson (both LML A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge JC AMichael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley Maccabi), Oliver Done, Simon Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (both SPEC), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus)

nb - list includes JC MSFL and JC Cyril Anekstein Cup goals only

Last updated: 10:32am, November 13 2012