JC MSFL Top-Scorers: December 4

18 - Doron Weinstein (Redbridge C)

16 – Saul Conway (Shirley Park), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

15 - Dan Orgel (Redbridge JC B)

14 - Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park)

13 - Jamie Kent (Brixton), Ben Simons (Faithfold C)

12 - Ben Hart, (NL Raiders C), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne B)

11 - Edward Green (Bilbaum)

10 - Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Assi Avital (UJIA)

9 - Glenn Michaels (Chigwell), Joey Glynne (Temple Fortune B), Danny Kon (Hendon A)

8 – Raph Noe (Hendon B), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), James Joseph (Brady B), Mike Pearson (Faithfold A), Mark Zealander (Redbridge JC B), Dan Lipman (Glenthorne Utd A), Ben Nassim (UJIA), ), Gav Noe (Hendon B)

7 - Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), David Dinkin (NL Raiders B), Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Nigel Sommeck (Jewventus)

6 - Ashley Burns (SPEC), Reiss Mogilner (Brady B), Dan Gordon (Redbridge C), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Marc Lazare (Neasden B), Richard Silver (Camden Park), Joey Lazare (LM Lions B), Max Worth, David Cohen (both FC Team C), Louis Taylor (Neasden C), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley),

5 - Gary Cohen (Montana), (FC Team C) Dan Castle (Chigwell), Sacha Benfredj (Shirley Park), Craig Edwards (FC Team A), Adam Jason (Norstar A), Mark Pasha (Bilbaum), Avidan Last (Hendon A), James Gold (LM Lions B), James Rubin (Glenthorne B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), James Alexander (Jewventus), Adam Grossman (Faithfold B),

4 – Zack White (Harmen A), Dave Marcus (Harmen B), Lewis Walker (all Glenthorne Utd B), Joey Marks (Camden Park), Matt Sheldon, Dan Bell (all FC Team C), Craig Pearl, Paul Lenchner (both Chigwell), Simon Shelley (Shirley), Ari Last (Hendon A), Amit Dinowitz (Athletico Finchley), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Benji Engelsmen (Los Blancos), Igal Yahya (NL Raiders A), Ben Joseph (Neasden A), Paul Stein (Harmen B), Joel Isaacs (Catford & Bromley), Ariel Weinstein (Los Blancos),), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Jamie Weinrich (Boca Jewniors), Rob Samuelson (NL Raiders C), Richard Salmon, (FC Team A), Yoav Lebens, Ollie Craig (both LM Lions A), Alex Levack (Faithfold A), Barry Green (JLGB), Nicky Woolf , Darren Russell (both NL Raiders C), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Ashley Stokes (Catford), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Ben Menaham (Norstar B), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A – 2 for Redbridge JC A), Max Martin (Brixton B)

3 – Alex Kaye (Faithfold A), Jason Lindsay (Neasden A), Jerome Marks (Woodford), Rob Benson (Temple Fortune A), Leo Feldman (Camden), Richard Rosenthal (Glenthorne Utd B), Shai Revivo (Blizzard), Julius Judah (Bilbaum), Daniel Bell (Brixton B), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Alex Bourne (Harmen A), James Sandler (Montana), Sam Roth (Athletic Bilbaum), Antony Mendel (Chigwell), Toby Katz (NL Raiders C), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne B), Danny Daggers (Neasden A), Matt Keston (NL Raiders C), Alex Bourne (Harmen A), Alex Hershman (Brady A), Josh Green (Norstar B), Darren Cohen (Montana), Paul Walker (Temple Fortune A),, Dan Goodman (Athletico Finchley), Jamie Shaw (Neasden A), Eli Houri (Norstar A), Emile Ben-Atar (FC Team B), Oli Simons (Blizzard), Shai Davidi (FC Team A), Mark Leader (NL Raiders A), Jonny Blain (Neasden B – 1 goal for Raiders A), Jason Miller (Temple Fortune A) David Kanzen, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Parys Hammond (Hendon B), Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Joel Berwitz (Catford), Joel Kanutin (Los Blancos), Edward Bier (Athletic Bilbaum), Josh Kennet (Redbridge A), Jamie Fox, Lloyd Becker (both Chigwell), Jonny Ellis (Brady A), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Jonny Shapiro (Raiders A), Matt Geey (Oakwood), Jono Gaon ( Norstar B), Josh Toff (Camden Park), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), Joel Faugh (Redbridge JC B), Joe Levy (Faithfold C), Matt Radstone (UJIA), Danny Sherman (Brixton B), Josh Greibach (Bilbaum), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B)

2 – Lorian Madanes, Daryl Phillips (both Faithfold A), Pete Lazard, ( LM Lions A), Avidan Last, Adam Bolle, Ben Sollosi, Lee Bibring (all Redbridge JC A), Ben Ellis (NL Raiders A), Elliot Stern (Neasden A), Dan Cohen, Simon Peterman, (all FC Team A), Rob Hershkorn (Brixton A), Jeremy Elster, Josh Green (Norstar A), Simon Lindall (Montana), Richard Silver, Darren Davidson, David Khalastchi (all Camden Park), Eddie Manson, Dan Abrams (both Oakwood), Guy Marks (Camden), Chanania Engelsman (Hendon B), David Silver, ( FC Team B), Eli Baraty (Catford & Bromley), Ashley Rubin (Glenthorne B), Elliott Setyon (Neasden C), Ben Roback (Blizzard), Dovid Greenberg (Los Blancos), Simon Moses, Benny Goldberg (both Hendon C), Rob Sanford, Dan Bell (FC Team C), Kane Alexander (Brady B), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC), Stefan Owide (Brixton B), Ben Rosenblatt (Harmen B), Simon Perlmutter (Norstar A), Jon Lessern (Glenthorne A), Motty Korman (all Hendon B), Matt Bennett (both NL Raiders CJosh Gordon (Brady A), Yishai Last (Hendon A), Daniel Stock (Faithfold B), Alex Seligman, Gavin Sherman (both UJIA), Harley Goulding, (Athletico Finchley), Sefton Monk (Boca Jewniors), Craig Cohen (SPEC), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Mike Hershman, Dan Polak, Elliot Espinoza, Dan Grossman (all Raiders B), James Abrams, Adam Levine (both Oakwood), Josh Cohen, Craig Berg (both Faithfold A), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jonny Kaye (Norstar B), Rob Silverman (Sporting JLGB), Ben David, Dean Ingram, (both Temple Fortune B), Rob Lerner (Neasden B), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Adam Paris (Neasden B), Matt Sofier (Neasden A), Dan Amram (Harmen B), Ash Stanton, Scott Jay, Jamie Crawford (all Glenthorne A), Gavin Rhodes (UJIA), Gary Conway, Guy Orr (both Jewventus), Danny Bloom (Raiders A), Ricky Engleman (Neasden B), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Grant Harrison ( Redbridge JC B), Harrison Midda (Woodford), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Richard Fogelman (Faithfold C), Ashley Freeman (UJIA), Joe Newton (NL Raiders C), Ollie Kay (Brady B), Daniel Pike (SPEC), Jamie Cooper, David Wexler, (both FC Team C), James Kaye (Brixton A) Mitch Green (Montana), Scott Ackerman, Matt Smith, (all Faithfold C), Brad Frankel, (Redbridge A), Josh Hershmann (Brady A), Dan Ash (Oakhill), Dan Sherman (Brixton B), Simon Beresford (Faithfold C), Oli Joseph, Aron Lewis, Tony Chadwick (all Neasden C), Jonny Lee (Catford & Bromley), Joel Newman (Boca Jewniors), Dan Ezra (Jewventus)

1 – Steve Gevertz, Danny Sugarman, Mitch Lassman, Adam Stolerman, Sam Sollosi, (all Redbridge A), Jonny Shapiro, Jacob Gold, (both Raiders A), Gilad Kestenbaum, Shim Bensoor (all NL Raiders B), Lee Cash, David Fox, Ben Goldberg, Jonny Haik, Sammy Ross ( all Neasden A), Ben Murrell, Lee Greenfield, (both Harmen A), Josh Bentley, Ben Lauffer, Alex Gilbert (all Hendon A), Josh Newman, Joe Zender (all LM Lions A), Alan Hart, Nick Gold (both Southgate Harmen A), Joe Cohen, Dan Perkins, Rocky Spitzer, Sam Lewis (all Faithfold A), Matt Drage, Jules Noti, James Korn, Danny Moss (all FC Team A), Josh Hershman, Bradley Wine, Jonny Beilin, Ilan Scorah, Dan Geey (all Oakwood), Jon Swead, Glenn Davis (all Chigwell), Nick Goodmaker, Jordan Segal, , Josh Marlow, Elliot Kennard,Trevor Henen, (all Montana), Doron Hershkorn, Josh Sasto, Grant Taylor (Harmen B), Jonny Cutter, Ricky Rinder, (both Neasden B), Jeff Gotch, Jonny Kay (both Norstar A), Jeff Bathija, Matt Gilbery, (all Temple Fortune A), Rory Lincoln, Jason Lee (all Brixton A), Scott Kay (Redbridge B), Lolu Hibbert (Hendon B), Richard Winton, Ben Lewis, Louis Green (all Faithfold B), Dan Yossman, Matt Kleinman (all Faithfold C), Josh Wynne, Jordan Sapler, Joe Grant (all Glenthorne A), Phillip Braham, Darren Freed, Lee Goldsmith, Ricky Shafier, (all FC Team B), Daniel Needleman, Jake Saunders, Mike Khalastchi, Josh Marks (all Camden), David Elf (Lions B), Adam Kantor, David Castle, David Dobrin, Grant Pomeroy (all Redbridge C), Andy Levy, Jamie Bernstein, Simon Bagel (all Glenthorne B), Yosh Radomsky, Daniel Sher, Adam Levene (all Los Blancos), Dean Shaw, Joe Stolerman, (both Blizzard), Elliott Bloom (Neasden C), Dov Birnmbaum, Alon Blitz, (all Hendon B), , Nick Russell, Gary Chajet, Tony Plaskow, (all UJIA), Adam Redhouse, Dan Mitman, Shai Shojat, , (all Shirley), Andy Levy (Glenthorne B), James Lester, Paul Black, Michael Marks, Ian Levy (all Team JLGB), Steve Keller, Yoni Bord, Ryan Kangisser (all Catford), Ashley Lawrence ( SPEC), Rob Jay, Simon Allen, Jonathan Dubiner (both Temple Fortune B), Ben Hildebrand, marc Maynard, Sam Mogilner, (Brady B), Adam Landes Joe Bekhor, Eli Lew, Adam Berkley, (all Athletic Bilbaum), Adam Newton, Matt Greene, James Franks, Sam Morell , Jonny Sandrove, Josh Graham, all, NL Raiders C), Adam Aminoff, Avi Nejad, , Dean Marks, Eitan Ben-Zion, Dan Cohen (all FC Team C), Richard Hayim, Sam Marchant, Aron Keller (all Athletico Finchley), , Richard Cohen, Jay Ilsen, Gabriel John, Daniel Selt (Brixton B), Max Kyte, Dominic Cheniart (Both LM Lions A), Dave Ossack,(FC Team A), Joel Berg (Redbridge JC A), Paul Biller, (Glenthorne A), James Josephs (Hendon B), Phil Braham (FC Team B), Adam Kosky, Will Beresford (both LM Lions B), Craig Johnston (Redbridge C), Moshe Noe, Mike Mendelsohn ( both Hendon C), Sam Vandermolen, Dan Vandermolen, Brett Freeman, Stuart Muller (all Blizzard Storm), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Ben Bell (Athletic Bilbaum), Adam Glekin (Temple Fortune B), Alex Olcot (NL Raiders C), Avi Markiewitz, James Stanley (Harmen A), Mark Smith, Zack Presky (both Brady A), Ed Weisz , George Fierstone (both Brixton A), Nick Astaire (Lions B), Charlie Resnick, , Adam Barton, all Faithfold C), Brad Cohen (Harmen B), Rafi Addlestone, Adam Lipman, Nick Benson (all Norstar B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Marc Hecht, , Laurence Rosenthal (both SPEC), Danny Steel (Hendon B), Josh Marks, (both Camden Park), John Wynne, Jamie Bernstein, Elliot Coulton (all Glenthorne A), Elliot Setyon, Matt Davis (both Neasden C), Jack Schulman (Boca Jewniors), Adam Goldman ( Redbridge JC B), Virgil Levy (Montana), Jonny Isbitt (Norstar A), Darren Gale (Harmen B), Julian Gertner (Los Blancos), Lee Bushell (Shirley Park), Jerome Colemans, Jason Davis (both Brady B), James Sandrove (NL Raiders C), Dan Cohen, Rob Murray (both SPEC), David Shamash (Norstar A), John Fisher (Temple Fortune A), Mitch Hahn (Woodford), Adam Rosenfeld (FC Team B), Mike Gill, Gabriel John (Jewventus), Ben Portnoi,, Paul Bentley (Hendon A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Craig Ellis (Harmen A), Rob Davidson (Oakwood), Oliver Brooks, Jamie Cooper, Josh Orgel (all Redbridge B), Sam Isaacs (Norstar A), Josh Gaon (Norstar B), Jon Benjamin, Richie Braham, Rafi Cohen, Adam Levene (Neasden C), Farrell Monk, Anton Nyman (both Boca), Dan Selt (Brixton B), James Lesner (SPEC), Hadley Silver, Steve Clements (Redbridge JC C), Brad Handelaar (Boca Jewniors), Gideon Wetrin (Temple Fortune B)

Last updated: 11:56pm, December 5 2011