JC MSFL Top-Scorers: November 11

16 – Saul Conway (Shirley Park)

14 - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

13 - Jamie Kent (Brixton), Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), Ben Simons (Faithfold C)

11 - Craig Sandford (Glenthorne B)

10 - Doron Weinstein (Redbridge C)

9 - Glenn Michaels (Chigwell), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Ben Hart, (NL Raiders C)

8 – Raph Noe (Hendon B), Mike Pearson (Faithfold A), Adam Hersh (both Los Blancos), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), James Joseph (Brady B), Joey Glynne (Temple Fortune B)

7 - Dany Kon (Hendon A), Edward Green (Bilbaum), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Dan Hildebrand (Faithfold B), David Dinkin (NL Raiders B), Chaim Gothold (Hendon B)

6 - Mark Zealander (Redbridge JC B), Assi Avital (UJIA), Ashley Burns (SPEC), Gav Noe (Hendon B), Ben Nassim (UJIA), Reiss Mogilner (Brady B), Dan Gordon (Redbridge C), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B)

5 - Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Gary Cohen (Montana), Max Worth (FC Team C) Dan Castle (Chigwell), Sacha Benfredj (Shirley Park), Nigel Sommeck (Jewventus), Craig Edwards (FC Team A), Dan Orgel (Redbridge JC B), Adam Jason (Norstar A), Joey Lazare (LM Lions B), Mark Pasha (Bilbaum)

4 – Zack White (Harmen A), Daniel Orgel (Redbridge JC B), Dave Marcus (Harmen B), , Dan Lipman (Glenthorne Utd A), Lewis Walker (all Glenthorne Utd B), Joey Marks (Camden Park), Matt Sheldon, David Cohen, Dan Bell (all FC Team C), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Simon Shelley (Shirley), Ari Last (Hendon A), Amit Dinowitz (Athletico Finchley), James Alexander (Jewventus), Avidan Last (Hendon A), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Benji Engelsmen (Los Blancos), Igal Yahya (NL Raiders A), Ben Joseph (Neasden A), Paul Stein (Harmen B), James Gold (LM Lions B), Joel Isaacs (Catford & Bromley), Ariel Weinstein (Los Blancos), James Rubin (Glenthorne B), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Jamie Weinrich (Boca Jewniors), Rob Samuelson (NL Raiders C)

3 – Alex Kaye (Faithfold A), Jason Lindsay (Neasden A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Jerome Marks (Woodford), Rob Benson (Temple Fortune A), Adam Grossman, Leo Feldman (Camden), Richard Rosenthal (Glenthorne Utd B), Shai Revivo (Blizzard), Ashley Stokes (Catford), Julius Judah (Bilbaum), Daniel Bell (Brixton B), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), , Ollie Craig, (Both LM Lions A), Richard Salmon, (FC Team A), Alex Bourne (Harmen A), James Sandler (Montana), Richard Silver (Camden Park), Sam Roth (Athletic Bilbaum), Darren Russell (NL Raiders C), Antony Mendel (Chigwell), Toby Katz (NL Raiders C), Danny Daggers (Neasden A), Matt Keston (NL Raiders C), Alex Bourne (Harmen A), Alex Hershman (Brady A),), Josh Green (Norstar B), Alex Levack (Faithfold A), Darren Cohen (Montana), Paul Walker (Temple Fortune A), Louis Taylor (Neasden C), Barry Green (JLGB), Dan Goodman (Athletico Finchley), Jamie Shaw (Neasden A), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), Marc Lazare (Neasden B), Eli Houri (Norstar A), Emile Ben-Atar (FC Team B), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Oli Simons (Blizzard), Gideon Gold (Shirley), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne B)

2 – Lorian Madanes, Daryl Phillips (both Faithfold A), Pete Lazard, Yoav Lebens, ( both LM Lions A), Avidan Last, Greg Corin (Hendon A), Adam Bolle, Ben Sollosi, Fabio Revieccio, Lee Bibring (all Redbridge JC A), Ben Ellis (NL Raiders A), Jonny Ellis (Brady A), Elliot Stern (Neasden A), Dan Cohen, Simon Peterman, Shai Davidi (all FC Team A), Rob Hershkorn (Brixton A), Jeremy Elster, Josh Green (Norstar A), Simon Lindall (Montana), Richard Silver, Darren Davidson, David Khalastchi (all Camden Park), Daniel Orgel (Redbridge JC B), Eddie Manson, Dan Abrams (both Oakwood), Ben Menaham, Jono Gaon (all Norstar B), Guy Marks, Dan Baneth (both Camden), Chanania Engelsman (Hendon B), David Silver, ( FC Team B), Eli Baraty, Joel Berwitz (both Catford), Ashley Rubin (Glenthorne B), Elliott Setyon (Neasden C), Ben Roback (Blizzard), Sami Birnbaum, Dovid Greenberg (both Los Blancos), Simon Moses, Benny Goldberg (both Hendon C), Rob Sanford, David Cohen, Dan Bell (FC Team C), Josh Greibach, (Bilbaum), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Kane Alexander (Brady B), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC), Stefan Owide (Brixton B), Mark Leader (NL Raiders A), , Ben Rosenblatt (Harmen B), Simon Perlmutter (Norstar A), Jon Lessern (Glenthorne A), Parys Hammond, Motty Korman (all Hendon B), Matt Bennett (both NL Raiders CJosh Gordon (Brady A), Yishai Last (Hendon A), Matt Geey (Oakwood), Daniel Stock (Faithfold B), Alex Seligman, Gavin Sherman (both UJIA), Harley Goulding, (Athletico Finchley), Sefton Monk (Boca Jewniors), Craig Cohen (SPEC), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Mike Hershman, Dan Polak, Elliot Espinoza, Dan Grossman (all Raiders B), James Abrams, Adam Levine (both Oakwood), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), , Josh Toff (Camden Park), Josh Cohen, Craig Berg (both Faithfold A), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jonny Kaye (Norstar B), Rob Silverman (Sporting JLGB), Ben David (Temple Fortune B), Rob Lerner (Neasden B), Jonny Shapiro (Raiders A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Adam Paris (Neasden B), Jonny Blain (Neasden B – 1 goal for Raiders A), Matt Sofier (Neasden A), Dan Amram (Harmen B), Ash Stanton, Scott Jay, Jamie Crawford (all Glenthorne A), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Gavin Rhodes (UJIA), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), Gary Conway, Guy Orr (both Jewventus)

1 – Brad Frankel, Danny Sugarman, Mitch Lassman, Adam Stolerman, Sam Sollosi, (all Redbridge A), Jonny Shapiro, Jacob Gold, Danny Bloom (all Raiders A), Nicky Woolf, Gilad Kestenbaum, Shim Bensoor (all NL Raiders B), Lee Cash, David Fox, Ben Goldberg ( all Neasden A), Ben Murrell, Lee Greenfield, (both Harmen A), Josh Bentley, Alex Gilbert (both Hendon A), Josh Newman, Joe Zender (all LM Lions A), Alan Hart, Nick Gold (both Southgate Harmen A), Joe Cohen, Dan Perkins (both Faithfold A), Matt Drage, Jules Noti, James Korn, Danny Moss (all FC Team A), Josh Hershman, Bradley Wine, Jonny Beilin, Dan Ash, Ilan Scorah, Dan Geey (all Oakwood), Jon Swead, Glenn Davis (all Chigwell), Nick Goodmaker, Jordan Segal, Mitch Green, Josh Marlow, Elliot Kennard,Trevor Henen, (all Montana), Doron Hershkorn, Josh Sasto, Grant Taylor (Harmen B), Jonny Cutter, Ricky Rinder, (both Neasden B), Jeff Gotch, Jonny Kay (both Norstar A), Jason Miller, Jeff Bathija, Matt Gilbery, (all Temple Fortune A), Rory Lincoln, James Kaye, Jason Lee (all Brixton A), Scott Kay (Redbridge B), Lolu Hibbert (Hendon B), Richard Winton, Ben Lewis, Louis Green (all Faithfold B), Dan Yossman, Matt Smith, Matt Kleinman (all Faithfold C), Josh Wynne, Jordan Sapler, Joe Grant (all Glenthorne A), Phillip Braham, Darren Freed, Lee Goldsmith, Ricky Shafier, Daniel Afreds (all FC Team B), Daniel Needleman, Jake Saunders, Josh Marks (all Camden), David Elf (Lions B), Adam Kantor, David Castle, David Dobrin, Grant Pomeroy (all Redbridge C), Andy Levy, Jamie Bernstein, Simon Bagel (all Glenthorne B), Yosh Radomsky, Daniel Sher, (all Los Blancos), Dean Shaw, Joe Stolerman, (both Blizzard), Aron Lewis, Tony Chadwick, Elliott Bloom (all Neasden C), Dov Birnmbaum, Alon Blitz, Ben Kon (all Hendon B), Matt Radstone, , Nick Russell, Gary Chajet, Tony Plaskow, Ashley Freeman (all UJIA), Adam Redhouse, Dan Mitman, Shai Shojat, Dan Beckwith, all Shirley), Andy Levy (Glenthorne B), James Lester, Paul Black, Michael Marks, Ian Levy (all Team JLGB), Steve Keller, Yoni Bord, Ryan Kangisser (all Catford), Ashley Lawrence ( SPEC), Rob Jay, Simon Allen, Jonathan Dubiner (both Temple Fortune B), Ben Hildebrand, Ollie Kay, Marc Maynard, Sam Mogilner, (Brady B), Joel Newman (Boca Jewniors), Adam Landes Joe Bekhor, Eli Lew (all Athletic Bilbaum), Adam Newton, Matt Greene, James Franks, Sam Morell , Jonny Sandrove, Josh Graham, Joe Newton (all, NL Raiders C), David Wexler, Adam Aminoff, Avi Nejad, Jamie Cooper, Dean Marks, Eitan Ben-Zion, Dan Cohen (all FC Team C), Richard Hayim, Sam Marchant, Aron Keller (all Athletico Finchley), Dan Sherman (Brixton B), , Richard Cohen, Jay Ilsen, Gabriel John, Daniel Selt (Brixton B), Max Kyte, Dominic Cheniart (Both LM Lions A), Dave Ossack,(FC Team A), Joel Berg (Redbridge JC A), Adam Kaldor ( both Norstar A), Paul Biller, (Glenthorne A), James Josephs (Hendon B), Phil Braham (FC Team B), Adam Kosky, Will Beresford (both LM Lions B), Craig Johnston (Redbridge C), Moshe Noe, Mike Mendelsohn ( both Hendon C), Sam Vandermolen, Dan Vandermolen, Brett Freeman, Stuart Muller (all Blizzard Storm), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Ben Bell (Athletic Bilbaum), Adam Glekin (Temple Fortune B), Alex Olcot (NL Raiders C), Avi Markiewitz, James Stanley (Harmen A), Mark Smith (Brady A), Ed Weisz , George Fierstone (both Brixton A), Nick Astaire (Lions B), Charlie Resnick, Richard Fogelman, Adam Barton (all Faithfold C), Brad Cohen (Harmen B), Rafi Addlestone (Norstar B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Marc Hecht, Daniel Pike, Laurence Rosenthal (both SPEC), Max Martin, Danny Sherman (Brixton B), Danny Steel (Hendon B), Josh Marks, David Kanzen (both Camden Park), Dan Lipman, John Wynne, Jamie Bernstein, Elliot Coulton (all Glenthorne A), Scott Ackerman (Faithfold C), Elliot Setyon, Matt Davis (both Neasden C), Jack Schulman (Boca Jewniors), Adam Goldman, Grant Harrison (both Redbridge JC B), Virgil Levy (Montana), Ricky Engleman (Neasden B), Jonny Isbitt (Norstar A), Darren Gale (Harmen B), Jonny Lee (Catford & Bromley), Julian Gertner (Los Blancos), Lee Bushell (Shirley Park), Jerome Colemans, Jason Davis (both Brady B), James Sandrove (NL Raiders C), Rob Murray (SPEC)

Send any amendments to this list to dcaro@thejc.com

Last updated: 11:26am, November 17 2011