MGBSFL top-scorers: December 8

By Danny Caro, December 13, 2013
Follow Danny on Twitter

The race for the coveted MGBSFL Golden Boot is hotting up.

OVERALL
20 - Richard Fogelman (L’Equipe)

---------------------------------------

17 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

---------------------------------------

16 - Dan Gordon (Faithfold C)

---------------------------------------

14 –Harrison Midda (Woodford)
Nicky Woolf (Raiders B)

---------------------------------------

13 – Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)
Dovi Fehler (Boca)

---------------------------------------

12 - Jono Gaon (Blancos)
Dan Simmons (Blizzard)

---------------------------------------

11 - Mitch Hahn (Woodford)
David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

---------------------------------------

10 – Mike Pearson (Faithfold A)
Reiss Mogilner (Brady B)
James Joseph (FC Team C)

---------------------------------------

9 - Richard Salmon (FC Team A)

---------------------------------------

8 – Johnny Haik (Faithfold A)
Matt Stock (NL Raiders A)
Adam Stolerman (Redbridge A)
Dan Orgel Shai Davidi (both Neasden)
Jake Gilbert (Bilbaum)
David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)
Ben Berrick (Jewdinese)

---------------------------------------

7 – David Dinkin (NL Raiders A)
Yishai Last (Hendon A)
Anthony Kintish (Oakwood A)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden)
Samuel Castle, Lee Greenfield (both Harmen)
Steve Summers (Chigwell)
Stefan Benfredj (both Shirley)
Ben Bell, Ed Green (both Bilbaum)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge B)
Shim Bensoor (FC Team C)
James Abrams (Haroldeans)
Philippe Auret, Dan Cohen (both Whetstone)
Zack Collins (Jewdinese)
Jamie Weinrich (NL Raiders C)

---------------------------------------

6 – Greg Corin, Ben Kon (both Hendon A)
Michael Kenley (Brady)
Josh Green (NL Raiders A)
Richard Silver (Camden)
Alon Hershkorn (Brixton)
Stefan Benfredj (Shirley)
Dave Newman (Brady B – plus 5 for SPEC)
David Esterkin (NL Raiders B)
Jeremy Julius (FC Team C)
Alex Elf (Hendon C)
Benji Greenblatt (King Crown)
Zac Brin (Jewdinese)
Yoshua Silverman (Boca)

---------------------------------------

5 - Richard Salmon (FC Team A)
Ari Last (Hendon A)
Adam Arnold (Brady A)
Oliver Sade (LML Blue)
Ryan Cole (Chigwell)
Adam Hersh (Blancos)
Gideon Gold, Saul Conway (both Shirley)
Dan Pike (SPEC FC)
Josh Newman (Brady B)
RA Noe (Hendon B)
Harrison Midda (Woodford)
Gideon Gold (Shirley)
David James Cohen (FC Team C)
Ed Green (Bilbaum)
Doron Hershkorn Leor Harel (both Faithfold B)
Jamie Weinrich (NL Raiders C)
Joel Isaacs, Jamie Sinai (both Catford)

---------------------------------------

4 – Greg Corin, Ben Kon (both Hendon A)
Jamie Wolfson, David Rhodes (both NL Raiders A)
Michael Kenley (Brady)
Avidan Last (Hendon A)
Bobby Cousins, Alex Koslover (both Oakwood A)
Danny Sherman, Michael Field (both Neasden)
Brad Gayer, James Jaconelli (Chigwell)
Dean Rosenthal (Brixton)
Matt Davis (FC Team C)
Paul Savitz (FC Team B)
Oli Joseph (Haroldeans)
Leor Harel (Faithfold B)
Louis Taylor (Blizzard)
Steven Black (L’Equipe)
Yonni Bord (Catford)
Barry Green, Josh Jacobs (both Loughton)
Ben David (Hendon C)
Oli Nathan, Will Ufland (both Raiders C)

---------------------------------------

3 - Brad Wine, Jonny Quinn (both Oakwood A)
Sam Reeves (Faithfold)
Ari Last (Hendon A)
Adam Rones (FC Team A)
Adam Arnold (Brady A)
Will Beresford (LML Blue)
Ali Aquilina (Brixton)
Alex Bowman (Harmen)
Dan Orgel (Neasden)
James Joseph, Darren Russell (both Blancos)
Daniel Garfinkel (Hendon B)
Paul Savitz (FC Team B)
Adam Bier (Bilbaum)
Rob Samuelson, Andrew McMaster (both NL Raiders B)
Sam Sollosi (Redbridge B)
Mark Truman, Jason Shofmann (both AC Mill Hill)
Ben Rosenblatt (Faithfold B)
Josh Marlow (Oakwood B)
Oli Joseph (Haroldeans)
Dean Shaw (Blizzard)
Ezra Dulberg, David Elf, Jono Nesbitt (all Hendon C)
Dan Shafron (both Loughton)
Daniel Cohen (King Crown)
Eli Baraty (both Catford)
Luke Goldsmith, Liam Stein, Alex Goodman (all Raiders C)
Dan Tannenbaum (NL Raiders C)
Ben Simons, Josh Barnett (both Faithfold C)
Jake Erlich, Barney Rhodes (both Jewdinese)

---------------------------------------

2 – Daryl Phillips, Rocky Spitzer (both Faithfold A)
Jonny Breger, Simon Peterman, Dec Selbo (all FC Team A)
Josh Bentley, Sam Jacobson (both Oakwood A)
Adam Jason, Ethan Zone, Zac Mcleod (all Raiders A)
David Kanzen, Guy Marks (both Camden)
Dan Green (LML Blue)
Marc Cohen, Ricky Rinder (both Harmen)
Daniel Raphael, Sean Ekon (both Brixton)
Craig Pearl, Doron Weinstein, Hadley Silver, Paul Lenchner (all Chigwell)
Gav Noe, Martin Smulovitch, Avi Markieweicz (all Hendon B)
Josh Newman (Brady B)
Dan Beckwith (Shirley)
Joel Kutner, Adam Waters, Yaakov Suissa (all Blancos)
Paul Billar, Joe Sumray (both Woodford)
Josh Gilbery, Kane Gilbery (both Neasden)
Nicky Woolf, Jeremy Elster, Gilad Kestenbaum, Simon Buchler (all Raiders B)
Ben Loftman (Faithfold B)
Mitch Lassman, Jonathan Franks, Adam Lenz, Freddie Marks (all FC Team B)
Adam Speck, Michael Wolfe, Stuart Muller (all Blizzard)
Alex Olcot, Jonny Horwitz, Don Nineberg (all AC Mill Hill)
Jordan Sapler, Adam Goldman, James Castle, Scott Oldstein (all Redbridge B)
Eddie Manson, Haydon Davidson, Charlie Cohen, Marc Hyamson, (all Oakwood B)
Zac Presky (Bilbaum)
Bobby Abrams (London Haroldeans)
Adam Aminoff (FC Team C)
Daniel Elghanian, Dominique Cheniart, Josh Karpf (all King Crown)Nick Roman, Stefan Simons (both Faithfold C)
Jamie Sinai, Tom Prevezer (both Catford)
Jules Bohm, Josh Kaye (both L’Equipe)
Zac Brin (Jewdinese)
Dan Shafron (Loughton)
Liam Stein, Alex Goodman, Nick Haringman, Josh Younger (all Raiders C)
Jonah Gordon-Boyd, Samuel Leader (all Whetstone)
Adam Glekin, Jono Nesbitt (both Hendon C)
Dan Ezra, Zalmy Cohen, Mike Patterson, Ami Wynbourne, Adam Kay (all Boca)
Liam Stein (Raiders C)
Harry Marks, Sim Cohen, Ashley Lawrence, James Ross (all Jewdinese)
Jamie Crawford, Jaimie Sinclair (both Loughton)

---------------------------------------

1 – Jonny Kay, Josh Pistol, Justin Spiro, Jonathan Peters, Rob Richman, Zac Mcleod, Oli Henry (all NL Raiders A)
Alex Rosenthal, Jacob Gold, Danny Kon, Avi Korman, Rafi Kon (all Hendon A)
Alex Kaye, Dan Stock, Dan Howard (all Faithfold A)
Brad Sharp, Jonny Ellis, Sam Monjack, Jonathan Green, Rob Lerner, Alex Hershamn (all Brady A)
Mitch Young, Tom Miller (both FC Team A)
Dan Ash, Toby Levy, Guy Helman (all Oakwood A)
Danny Berg, Jack Vangelder, Danny Hakimi, Richie Caplin, Ben Graham (all Redbridge)
Danny Daggers, Sam Shooter, James Gershfield (all LML White)
Mike Khalastchi, Yossi Lanning, David Kanzen, Jake Saunders, Simon French, Josh Toff, Dan Baneth (all Camden)
Adam Hakimi (both Redbridge A)
David Rose, Max Kyte, Harry Davis, Adam Kosky, Nick Astaire, Richard Gold (all LML Blue)
Scott Kay (Neasden)
Dave Ronson, Paul Shamplina, Sean Ekon (all Brixton)
Jason Lindsay, Adam Abrahms, Ben Nassim, Adam Klein (all Shirley)
Martin Smulovitch, Avi Markieweicz, Parys Hammond, Alon Blitz (all Hendon B)
Henry Ziff, Richard Winton, Dan Harrod, Jimmy Winton, Richard Winton, Simon Moses, Josh Laurier, Josh Dagul (all Brady B)
Craig Sandford, Dan Castle, Paul Lenchner, Dean Ben Yosef, Jon Raven, Glenn Davis, Paul Hizer, Glenn Michaels, Lee Hyams (all Chigwell)
Oliver Leslie, Ben Weinberg, Jon Morris, Mitch Green, Ben Henry (all Southgate Harmen)
Dave Ronson, Paul Shamplina (both Brixton)
Josh Gaon, Yaakov Suissa, Benjy Israel, Jeff Gross, Darren Russell, James Joseph (all Blancos)
James Lesner, Craig Cohen, Oli Levy, Dan Henig, Rick Lawrence (all SPEC)
Elliot Gold, James Ryan (all Woodford)
Shai Davidi (Neasden)
Jamie Eiswater, Marcus Mann (both Haroldeans)
Dan Rose, Marc Hyamson, Rafi Bloom, Vic Librae, Carl Peters, Josh Marlow, Ian Tussie, Ben Polak (all Oakwood B)
Ben Binder, Sam Sollosi, Darren Brown, James Berkley, Sam Rank, Scott Oldstein, Adam Bernstein (all Redbridge B)
(all Redbridge B)
Andrew Hurwitz, Max Worth, Rob Sanford, Sam Collins (all FC Team C)
Josh Flax, Jack Bookatz, Sam Roth, Rob Lerner, Adam Bier (all Bilbaum)
Eddie Sternberg, Daniel Alfreds, Ben Radstone (all FC Team B)
Raffi Addlestone, Gilad Kestenbaum, Rob Samuelson, Danny Bloom, Simon Buchler, Matt Greene, Ben Sheldon (all Raiders B)
Eddie Manson, Dan Rose, Matt Geey, Rafi Bloom, Vic Librae (all Oakwood B)
Dan Vandermolen, Matt Jaffa, Seb Vandermolen (all Blizzard)
Jonny Horwitz, James Levy, Mark Truman, Josh Hantman, Nick Kershberg (all Mill Hill)
Matty Kleinman, Oliver Telvi, Eric Hovelsen, Ash Ilsen (all Faithfold B)
Dan Polak, Jake Yudelowitz (all Raiders C)
Ben Glekin, Adam Glekin, Gab Saul (all Hendon C)
James Ross, Barney Rhodes, Ben Halmer, Adam Gold, Brad Dryer (all Jewdinese)
Adam Conway, James Lester, Josh Hambling, Dean Silver (all Loughton)
Lewis Maleh, Jeremy Teacher, Elliot Bloom (all Faithfold C)
Matt Leader, Dave Sawyer, Darren Zitren, Richard Cooper, Gavin Levy (all Temple Fortune)
Dovi Vogel, Ricky Zeiderman, Kane Alexander (all Boca)
David Prager, Josh Lewis, Julian Bohm (all L’Equipe)
Alex Wolffenden, Aaron Benjamin, Josh Silverman, Alon Pinhas (all AC Whetstone)
Gary Hill, Gary Conway, Adam Luria, Gabriel John, Tom Prevezer, Simon Wolfson (all Catford)
Ben Glekin, David Elf, Glenn Turner, James Neidle (all Hendon C)
Yoel Deal, Mark Posner, Josh Lester, Jacob Kadoch (all King Crown)

---------------------------------------

PREMIER DIVISION
10 - Mike Pearson (Faithfold A)

9 - Richard Salmon (FC Team A)

8 - Matt Stock (NL Raiders A)
Adam Stolerman (Redbridge A)

7 - Yishai Last (Hendon A)
Johnny Haik (Faithfold A)
Rob Hershkorn (Camden)
David Dinkin (NL Raiders A)
Anthony Kintish (Oakwood A)

6 - Greg Corin, Ben Kon (both Hendon A)
Michael Kenley (Brady A)
Josh Green (NL Raiders A)
Richard Silver (Camden)

5 – Josh Green (Raiders A)
Ari Last (Hendon A)
Oliver Sade (LML Blue)
Adam Arnold (Brady A)

4 - Avidan Last, Danny Kon (both Hendon)
Jamie Wolfson, David Rhodes (both NL Raiders A)
Bobby Cousins, Alex Koslover (both Oakwood A)

3 - Brad Wine, Jonny Quinn (both Oakwood A)
Sam Reeves (Faithfold)
Adam Rones (FC Team A)
Will Beresford (LML Blue)

2 - Daryl Phillips, Rocky Spitzer (both Faithfold A)
Josh Bentley, Sam Jacobson (both Oakwood A)
Jonny Breger, Simon Peterman, Dec Selbo (all FC Team A)
Richard Baum (Brady A)
Adam Jason, Ethan Zone, Zac Mcleod (all Raiders A)
Adam Hakimi (Redbridge A)
David Kanzen, Guy Marks (both Camden)
Dan Green (LML Blue)
Sam Shooter (LML White)

1 – Jonny Kay, Josh Pistol, Justin Spiro, Jonathan Peters, Rob Richman, Oli Henry (all NL Raiders A)
Alex Rosenthal, Yoav Lebens, Jacob Gold, Danny Kon, Avi Korman, Rafi Kon (all Hendon A)
Alex Kaye, Dan Stock, Dan Howard (all Faithfold A)
Brad Sharp, Jonny Ellis, Sam Monjack, Jonathan Green, Rob Lerner, Alex Hershman (all Brady A)
Mitch Young, Tom Miller (all FC Team A)
Dan Ash, Toby Levy, Guy Helman (all Oakwood A)
Danny Daggers, Sam Shooter, James Gershfield (all LML White)
Mike Khalastchi, Yossi Lanning, Dan Baneth, Jake Saunders, Simon French, Josh Toff (all Camden)
David Rose, Max Kyte, Harry Davis, Adam Kosky, Nick Astaire, Richard Gold (all LML Blue)
Danny Berg, Jack Vangelder, Danny Hakimi, Richie Caplin, Ben Graham (all Redbridge)

---------------------------------------

DIVISION ONE
14 - Harrison Midda (Woodford)

13 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

12 - Jono Gaon (Blancos)

11 - Mitch Hahn (Woodford)

10 - Reiss Mogilner (Brady B)

8 - Dan Orgel Shai Davidi (both Neasden)

7 - Stefan Benfredj (Shirley)
Steve Summers (Chigwell)
Samuel Castle, Lee Greenfield (both Harmen)

6 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton)
Dave Newman (Brady B – plus 4 for SPEC)

5 - Dan Pike (SPEC FC)
Gideon Gold, Saul Conway (both Shirley)
Ryan Cole (Chigwell)
RA Noe (Hendon B)
Adam Hersh (Blancos)
Josh Newman (Brady B)

4 - Ali Aquilina (Brixton)
Brad Gayer, James Jaconelli (Chigwell)
Danny Sherman, Michael Field (both Neasden)
Dean Rosenthal (Brixton)

3 - Daniel Garfinkel (Hendon B)
James Joseph, Darren Russell (both Blancos)
Alex Bowman (Harmen)

2 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B)
Marc Cohen, Ricky Rinder (both Harmen)
Daniel Raphael, Sean Ekon (both Brixton)
Gav Noe, Martin Smulovitch, Avi Markieweicz (all Hendon B)
Craig Pearl, Doron Weinstein, Hadley Silver, Paul Lenchner (all Chigwell)
Joel Kutner, Adam Waters, Yaakov Suissa (all Blancos)
Dan Beckwith (Shirley)
Paul Billar, Joe Sumray (both Woodford)
Josh Gilbery, Kane Gilbery (both Neasden)

1 – Scott Kay (Neasden)
Dave Ronson, Paul Shamplina (both Brixton)
Henry Ziff, Jimmy Winton, Dan Harrod, Simon Moses, Richard Winton, Josh Laurier, Josh Dagul (all Brady B)
Craig Sandford, Dan Castle, Glenn Davis, Dean Ben Yosef, Jon Raven, Paul Hizer, Glenn Michaels, Lee Hyams (all Chigwell)
Oliver Leslie, Ben Weinberg, Jon Morris, Mitch Green, Ben Henry (all Southgate Harmen)
Josh Gaon, Benjy Israel, Jeff Gross, Josh Caplin (all Blancos)
James Lesner, Craig Cohen, Oli Levy, Dan Henig, Rick Lawrence (all SPEC)
Parys Hammond, Alon Blitz (both Hendon B)
Shai Davidi (Neasden)
Elliot Gold, James Ryan (both Woodford)
Jason Lindsay, Adam Abrahms, Ben Nassim, Adam Klein (all Shirley)
Ash Ilsen (Faithfold B)

---------------------------------------

DIVISION TWO
17 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

14 - Nicky Woolf (Raiders B)

12 - Dan Simmons (Blizzard)

11 - David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

10 - James Joseph (FC Team C)

8 - Jake Gilbert (Bilbaum)

7 - Shim Bensoor (FC Team C)
Ben Bell, Ed Green (both Bilbaum)
James Abrams (Haroldeans)
Nathan Sollosi (Redbridge B)

6 - Jeremy Julius (FC Team C)
David Esterkin (NL Raiders B)

5 – Doron Hershkorn Leor Harel (both Faithfold B)
David James Cohen (FC Team C)

4 – Matt Davis (FC Team C)
Louis Taylor (Blizzard)
Oli Joseph (Haroldeans)
Paul Savitz (FC Team B)

3 - Sam Sollosi (Redbridge B)
Ben Rosenblatt (Faithfold B)
Adam Bier (Bilbaum)

Rob Samuelson, Andrew McMaster (NL Raiders B)
Mark Truman, Jason Shofmann (both AC Mill Hill)
Josh Marlow (Oakwood B)
Dean Shaw (Blizzard)

2 – Simon Buchler, Jeremy Elster, Gilad Kestenbaum (all NLR B)
Ben Loftman (Faithfold B)
Mitch Lassman, Jonathan Franks, Adam Lenz, Freddie Marks (all FC Team B)
Alex Olcot, Mark Truman, Jonny Horwitz (all AC Mill Hill)
Eddie Manson, Haydon Davidson, Charlie Cohen, Marc Hyamson, (all Oakwood)
Alex Olcot, Don Nineberg (both Mill Hill)
Jordan Sapler, Adam Goldman, James Castle, Scott Oldstein (all Redbridge B)
Adam Speck, Michael Wolfe, Stuart Muller (all Blizzard)
Zac Presky (Bilbaum)
Bobby Abrams (London Haroldeans)
Adam Aminoff (FC Team C)

1 – Dan Vandermolen, Matt Jaffa, Seb Vandermolen (all Blizzard)
Ben Binder, Sam Sollosi, Darren Brown, James Castle, James Berkley, Sam Rank, Adam Bernstein (all Redbridge B)
Andrew Hurwitz, Max Worth, Rob Sanford, Sam Collins (all FC Team C)
Eddie Sternberg, Daniel Alfreds, Blake Buckman, Ben Radstone (all FC Team B)
Raffi Addlestone, Gilad Kestenbaum, Rob Samuelson, Danny Bloom, Simon Buchler, Matt Greene, Ben Sheldon (all Raiders B)
Josh Flax, Jack Bookatz, Sam Roth, Rob Lerner (all Bilbaum)
James Levy, Josh Hantman, Nick Kershberg (all Mill Hill)
Dan Rose, Matt Geey, Rafi Bloom, Vic Librae, Carl Peters, Ian Tussie, Dan Geey, Oren Hury, Ben Polak (all Oakwood B)
Matty Kleinman, Oliver Telvi, Eric Hovelsen, Ash Ilsen (all Faithfold B)
Jamie Eiswater, Marcus Mann (both London Haroldeans)

---------------------------------------

DIVISION THREE
20 - Richard Fogelman (L’Equipe)

16 - Dan Gordon (Faithfold C)

13 - Dovi Fehler (Boca)

8 - Ben Berrick (Jewdinese)

7 - Philippe Auret, Dan Cohen (both Whetstone)
Zack Collins (Jewdinese)
Jamie Weinrich (NL Raiders C)

6 - Benji Greenblatt (King Crown)
Alex Elf (Hendon C)
Zac Brin (Jewdinese)
Yoshua Silverman (Boca)

5 - Joel Isaacs, Jamie Sinai (Catford)

4 – Steven Black (L’Equipe)
Barry Green, Josh Jacobs (both Loughton)
Oli Nathan, Will Ufland (both Raiders C)
Ben David (Hendon C)
Yonni Bord (Catford)

3 – Eli Baraty (Catford)
Dan Shafron (both Loughton)
Ben Simons, Josh Barnett (both Faithfold C)
Ezra Dulberg, David Elf, Jono Nesbitt (all Hendon C)
Daniel Cohen (King Crown)
Luke Goldsmith, Jonah Gordon-Boyd, Dan Cohen, Samuel Leader (all Whetstone)
Dan Tannenbaum (NL Raiders C)
Jake Erlich, Barney Rhodes (both Jewdinese)

2 - Daniel Elghanian, Dominique Cheniart, Josh Karpf (all King Crown)
Nick Roman, Stefan Simons (both Faithfold C)
Jamie Sinai, Tom Prevezer (both Catford)
Jules Bohm, Josh Kaye (both L’Equipe)
Liam Stein, Alex Goodman, Nick Haringman, Josh Younger (all Raiders C)
Jonah Gordon-Boyd, Samuel Leader (both Whetstone)
Adam Glekin, Jono Nesbitt (both Hendon C)
Dan Ezra, Zalmy Cohen, Mike Patterson, Ami Wynbourne, Adam Kay (all Boca)
Harry Marks, Sim Cohen, Ashley Lawrence, James Ross (all Jewdinese)
Jamie Crawford, Jaimie Sinclair (both Loughton)

1 - Dan Polak, Jake Yudelowitz (both Raiders C)
Ben Glekin, David Elf, Glenn Turner, James Neidle (all Hendon C)
Ben Halmer, Adam Gold, Brad Dryer (all Jewdinese)
Adam Conway, James Lester, Josh Hambling, Dean Silver (all Loughton)
Lewis Maleh, Jeremy Teacher, Elliot Bloom (all Faithfold C)
Matt Leader, Dave Sawyer, Darren Zitren, Richard Cooper, Gavin Levy (all Temple Fortune)
Dovi Vogel, Ricky Zeiderman, Kane Alexander (all Boca)
David Prager, Josh Lewis, Julian Bohm (all L’Equipe)
Alex Wolffenden, Aaron Benjamin, Josh Silverman, Alon Pinhas (all AC Whetstone)
Gary Hill, Gary Conway, Adam Luria, Gabriel John, Steve Keller, Simon Wolfson (all Catford)
Yoel Deal, Mark Posner, Josh Lester, Jacob Kadoch (all King Crown)

-----------------------------------

HAT-TRICK HITLIST
3 - Richard Fogelman (L’Equipe)

2 – Richard Salmon (FC Team A)
Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)
Nick Woolf (NL Raiders B)
Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)
Dan Gordon (Faithfold C)

1 – Yishai Last, Ben Kon, Greg Corin, Danny Kon (all Hendon)
Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A)
Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A)
Josh Green (NL Raiders A)
Matt Stock (NL Raiders A)
Adam Arnold (Brady A)
Dan Pike (SPEC FC)
Mitch Hahn (Woodford)
Harrison Midda (Woodford)
Harrison Midda (Woodford Wanderers)
Lee Greenfield (Southgate Harmen)
Ali Aquilina (Brixton)
Steve Summers (Chigwell)
Gideon Gold (Shirley Park)
Jono Gaon (Los Blancos)
Jake Gilbert (Bilbaum)
James Joseph (FC Team C)
Jeremy Julius (FC Team C)
David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)
Dave Esterkin (NL Raiders B)
James Abrams (London Haroldeans)
Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B)
Joel Isaacs (Catford & Bromley)
Steven Black (L'Equipe)
Barry Green (Loughton Orient)
Luke Goldsmith (NL Raiders C)
Daniel Tannenbaum (NL Raiders C)
Zac Brin (Jewdinese)
Phillipe Auret (AC Whetstone)
Dan Cohen (AC Whetstone)
Dovi Fehler (Boca Jewniors)

Last updated: 1:57pm, December 13 2013