JC MSFL top-scorers: May 19

With just one week of the season remaining, Jamie Kent looks odds-on winning the JC MSFL Golden Boot. Here are the latest standings ...

OVERALL

35 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

33 - Reiss Mogilner (Brady B)

32 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

28 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

26 - Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

24 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

20 - Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

19 - Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

18 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A)

16 - Richard Silver (Camden Park), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

15 - Yishai Last (Hendon B), Max Kyte (LM Lions B + 5 for A)

14 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood A), Saul Conway (Shirley Park), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum)

13 - Mike Pearson (Faithfold A + 7 for LML A), James Gold (Lions B), Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Ben Simons (Faithfold C), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus)

12 - James Joseph (Brady B), Stefan Benfredj, (Shirley Park), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team), Lorian Madanes (LML A + 5 for B)

11 - Josh Green (Norstar A), Jonathan Green (Brady A + 1 for B), Kane Gilbery, (Temple Fortune A), Rob Blackman (Norstar), Barry Green (Loughton Orient)

10 - Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Assi Avital (UJIA), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Shai Davidi (Southgate Harmen + 7 for Temple Fortune A), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A)

9 - Ben Bell (Bilbaum), John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), James Ryan (Woodford), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Josh Hershman, Jon Ellis (both Brady A), RA Noe,(Hendon B) , Benji Weinberger (London Lions A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Dan Simons (Blizzard)

8 - Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Nick Landesberg (London Lions A), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Michael Goldberg, (Southgate Harmen + 7 for Temple Fortune A), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Ben Binder (Redbridge B), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)

7 - Gabriel John (Jewventus), David Lusman (Shirley Park), Mitch Hahn (Woodford), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), eve Summers (Redbridge A), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), TJ Keterman (LM Lions A), Adam Arnold (Brixton), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Gabriel John (Jewventus)

6 - Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey (Oakwood B), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Ari Last (Hendon A), Jacob Gold, (Hendon A), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Louis Taylor (Neasden B), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Will Ufland (Norstar C), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), James Gershfield (LM Lions A), Dan Perkins (Faithfold A), Jamie Crawford (Glenthorne B), Adam Aminoff (FC Team C), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B)

5 - Josh Toff (Camden Park), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Craig Cohen (SPEC FC), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), James Alexander (Jewventus), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Michael Irving (Neasden B), Russell Yershon (Chigwell), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Dan Harrod (Brady B), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), James Abrams (NW Neasden B), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC),James Lester (Loughton Orient)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Luke Brookner (Camden Park), Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill), Oli Simons (Blizzard), Zak Presky (Blizzard), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Dan Castle (Chigwell), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), Zak McLeod (Norstar A), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Jonny Lee (Catford), Ali Gordon (Norstar C), Joe Summary, Harrison Midda (both Woodford), Darryl Green (Woodford), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Carl Peters (Oakwood B + 1 for A team, Dave Newman (SPEC FC), , Danny Moss (FC Team A), Doron Weinstein (Chigwell), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Vic Librae (Oakwood B), Rob Lerner (Brady A), Darren Russell (NL Raiders B), Jamie Bernstein (Glenthorne A), Dean Shaw (Blizzard), Neil Tilley (Chigwell), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Josh Brooks (Faithfold B), Dan Cohen (SPEC FC), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B), Connor Perlmutter (Harmen), Luke Goldsmith, Dan Tannenbaum (both Norstar C), Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Alex Kaye, Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), Adam Blin (Oakwood B), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Ben Slukis (Hendon SC C), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Josh Younger, (Norstar C), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Zack White (Brady A), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Adam Lenz (AC Mill Hill), Will Beresford (Lions B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Lee Greenfield (Southgate Harmen), Adam Waters (Los Blancos), Benjy Gourgey (Neasden B), Richard Slater (Chigwell), James Lesner, Marc Hecht (both SPEC), Daniel Woolfe (FC Team B), Adam Glekin (Hendon C), David Nezri (LM Lions A), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Josh Pistol (Norstar C + 2 for A team), Josh Rose (Oakwood), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A), Sam Reeves (Faithfold A), Alex Levack (Faithfold A), James Law (Glenthorne A), Michael Woolfe (Blizzard), Stuart Muller (Blizzard),, Avi Nejad (FC Team C), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Guy Marks (Camden Park), Alex Bowman (LM Lions B), Michael Field (Neasden A), Ben Murrell (Southgate Harmen), Sam Castle (Southgate Harmen)

2 – Brad Frankel, Ben Sollosi (both Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor, Simon Cohen (all NW Neasden B), Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Zack White (Neasden A), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos), David Shamash (Raiders B), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay (Glenthorne A), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gavin Noe (Hendon B), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge JC B), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Oli Nathan (Norstar CJoe Stolerman (Blizzard), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Jerome Marks (Woodford), Charlie Kasler (Brady B), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Martin Smulovitch (Hendon SC B), Joe Levy (AC Mill Hill), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B + 1 for A), Rob Sanford (FC Team C), Sam Arghebant (LML B), Dan Lowen (Faithfold C), Dan Baneth (Camden Park), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Adam Morrow (Tottenham Chutspah), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Brad Sharp (Brady A), Adam Kosky, (LML B), Alex Goodman (Norstar B + 1 for C), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Eitan Ben-Zion (FC Team C), Richard Rosenthal, (Glenthorne Utd A), Saul Green (Redbridge JC B), David Elf (Hendon C), Dec Spiro (Norstar A), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team C), Oli Hitman (Catford), , Oli Josephs (Neasden B), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill), Haki Elias (Hendon C), Mike Hershman, Elliot Espinoza (both Raiders A), David Woolman (Oakwood A), Nathan Harrod (Brady B), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Ed Weisz (LM Lions A), Dan Abrams (Oakwood A), Tali Nevies (Hendon B), Liam Stein (Glenthorne B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Ben Levy (Oakwood B), Lloyd Becker (AC Mill Hill), Alex Hershman (Brady A), Tony Gold (LM Lions A), Danny Daggers (LM Lions A), Josh Wynne (Glenthorne A), Joel Levitt (Norstar), Josh Caplin (Los Blancos), James Cooper (FC Team C), Phil Peters (Norstar), Ricky Engleman (North West Neasden A), Avi Markowitz (Hendon B), Dan Hizer (Chigwell), Benjy Israel (Los Blancos)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Jeremy Elster, Sammy Kalms (both Norstar A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris(both FC Team A) Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Nick Russell (Shirley Park), James Josephs (Hendon B), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler, (Glenthorne Utd B), Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone,(Brady B), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Josh Marks (all Camden Park), James Rubin, (all Glenthorne A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Andy Herman (Glenthorne B), James Segal, Theo Mandel, Zach Margolin (all Tottenham Chutspah), Jamie Weinrich, Lex Slater (both Boca), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Gary Hill, Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Daniel Mayor ( all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Tom Goldstein (Tottenham Chutspah), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Jason Green (Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Matt West, (Loughton Orient), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), Philip Braham (Faithfold B), Mike Khalastachi (Camden Park), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Stuart Haring , Dan Zegze (Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Paul Katz (AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal (FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Rob Murray (SPEC), , Benni Sluckis (Hendon C), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Harry Waterman, Ben Grabiner (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, all Norstar C), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Jason Lindsay (Norstar A), Nick Kenton (Brixton A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Daniel Rothman (FC Team C), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), JJ Spiro (Norstar A), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Rob Kaplan (NW Neasden A), Ollie Kay (Brady B), Yoni Bord (Catford), Dan Wright (Redbridge JC B), Shuey Mirwis, Jon Toby (both FC Team A), David Fox (Neasden A), Toby Katz, Matt Greene (Raiders B), Jason Davis (Brady B), Daniel Finegold (L’Equipe), Oren Hury (Oakwood B), Dan Geey, Adam Levine, David Braudes, (all Oakwood A), Jonny Kay (Norstar A), Richard Gold (Redbridge JC B), Adam Newsome (FC Team B), Tony ChadwickSam Frolich (Brady B), Ben David (Hendon C), Dean Green, Elliot Gold, Jamie Golding (all Woodford), Josh Newman (Brady B), Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B), Andy Cohen, Adam Rosenthal (both Norstar C) Joel Berg (Redbridge JC A), Mark Leader (Norstar A), Alex Jacobs (London Lions A), Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A), James Stanley (Southgate Harmen), Avi Schwarz (London Lions A), Andy Levy (Glenthorne A), Rafi Addlestone (Norstar B), Seb Vandermolen (Blizzard), Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold C), Richie Rosenthal (Glenthorne A), Joey Lazare (LM Lions B), Brad Porter (Chigwell), Marc Cohen (Southgate Harmen), Aryeh Marks (Los Blancos), Laurence Rosenthal (SPEC FC), Matt Leader (Raiders B), James Berkley (Glenthorne B), Jamie Beale, Eric Lewis (Oakwood B), , Benjy Dymant (both Faithfold A), Jonathan Swead (Chigwell), Darren Ezekiel (Woodford), Nick Benson (Norstar B), Lewis Maleh (Catford), Elliot Kennard (Los Blancos), Rob Silverman (Loughton Orient), Julian Bohm, Joshua Lewis, Mark Singer (all L’Equipe), Danny Daggers, Alex Jacobs, Dan Behar (all LM Lions A), Grant Benjamin, Nic Viola, Josh Sugarbread (all Faithfold C),, Lee Hyams ( Chigwell), Josh Marlow (Temple Fortune A), James Mandell (Bilbaum), Sam Sinclair (Brady B), Sam Morrell, Rob Sameulson (both NL Raiders B), Jon Kay (Norstar B), Tom Orr (Norstar C), Ian Tussie (Oakwood B), Jonathan Peters (Norstar), Richard Starr, Alex Lewis (both Neasden B), Dovid Greenberg (Los Blancos), Matt Perlman (LM Lions A), George Fierstone (Brixton A), James Milman (FC Team B), Ollie Squires, Gavin Levy (both Temple Fortune B), Bradley Lander, Nick Lewis (both LM Lions A), Simon Peterman (FC Team A), Greg Mellor (Camden), Scott Benson (Brady B), Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley), Lee Fegan (Temple Fortune B), Greg Bookman (Redbridge JC A), Josh Morris, Matt Stock (both Raiders A), Jason Miller (Harmen), Nick Berman (SPEC), Dan Henig (SPEC), Ric Blank, Dan Rose( both Oakwood B), Gab Saul (Hendon C), Dan Green (LM Lions B), Jay Lopian (Los Blancos), Jamie Breslaw (FC Team C), Jake Saunders (Camden Park), Alon Blitz (Hendon B), Josh Franklin (Southgate Harmen), Josh Cohen (Los Blancos)

------------------------
------------------------

PREMIER DIVISION
18 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A)

17 - Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A)

14 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood)

13 - Mike Pearson (Faithfold A +7 for LML A)

12 - Jonathan Green (Brady A +1 for B), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Lorian Madanes (LML A + 5 for B), Rob Blackman (Norstar)

11 - Josh Green (Norstar A)

10 - Avidan Last (Hendon A)

9 - Josh Hershman, Jon Ellis (both Brady A), Greg Corin (Hendon A)

8 - Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Nick Landesberg (London Lions A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Benji Weinberger (LM Lions A)

7 - Jamie Wolfson (Raiders A), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), TJ Keterman (both London Lions A), Adam Arnold (Brixton)

6 - Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Ari Last (Hendon A), Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Marc Harris (FC Team A), James Gershfield (LM Lions A), Dan Perkins (Faithfold A)

5 - Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A),), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Toby Levy (Oakwood A), Danny Moss (FC Team A), Rob Lerner (Brady A)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Adam Bolle, Ben Sollosi (both Redbridge A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Alex Kaye, Faithfold A), Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), Zak McLeod (Norstar A), Zack White (Brady A), David Nezri (LM Lions A), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Josh Rose (Oakwood A), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A), Ed Weisz, (LM Lions A), Sam Reeves (Faithfold A), Alex Levack (Faithfold A)

2 – Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Brad Sharp (Brady A), Jordan Grant (Norstar B), Dec Spiro (Norstar), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Hershman, Elliot Espinoza (both Raiders A), David Woolman (Oakwood A), Dan Abrams (Oakwood A), Alex Hershman (Brady A), Tony Gold, Danny Daggers (both LM Lions A)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Bobby Cousins, Josh Bentley, Josh Rubin, Dan Geey, Adam Levine, David Braudes, (all Oakwood A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Alex Rosenthal (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Mike Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Nick Kenton (Brixton A), JJ Spiro, Sammy Kalms, Jeremy Elster, Jason Lindsay, Matt Radstone (UJIA), Shuey Mirwis, Jon Toby (both FC Team A), Jonny Kay, Mark Leader (both Norstar A), Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A), Benjy Dymant (Faithfold A), Avi Schwarz, Alex Jacobs, Dan Behar (all LM Lions A), Jonathan Peters (Norstar), Matt Perlman (LM Lions A), George Fierstone (Brixton A), Bradley Lander, Nick Lewis (both LM Lions), Simon Peterman (FC Team A), Mike Hershmann (NL Raiders A), Greg Bookman (Redbridge JC A), Josh Morris, Matt Stock (both Raiders A), Aryeh Goldring, (Hendon B), Jamie Kyte (LM Lions B)

-----------------------
-----------------------

DIVISION ONE
35 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

16 - Richard Silver (Camden)

15 - Yishai Last (Hendon B), Max Kyte (Lions B + 2 for A)

14- Saul Conway (Shirley Park)

13 - James Gold (LML B), Gideon Gold (Shirley Park)

12 - Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team)

11 - Kane Gilbery (Temple Fortune A)

10 - Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Assi Avital (UJIA) Shai Davidi (Southgate Harmen + 7 for Temple Fortune A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A)

9 - James Ryan (Woodford), RA Noe, (Hendon B)

8 - Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A)

7 - David Lusman (Shirley Park), Mitch Hahn (Woodford), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell)

6 - Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B)

5 - Russell Yershon (Chigwell), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A)

4 - Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Dan Castle (Chigwell), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Harrison Midda, Joe Summary (both Woodford), Darryl Green (Woodford), Jamie Bernstein (Glenthorne A), Neil Tilley (Chigwell), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen)

3 - Doron Hershkorn, Josh Brooks (both Faithfold B), Connor Perlmutter (Southgate Harmen), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B) Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell) Will Beresford (Lions B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Lee Greenfield (Southgate Harmen), Gav Noe (Hendon B), Richard Slater (Chigwell), Doron Weinstein (Chigwell), James Law (Glenthorne A), Guy Marks (Camden Park), Alex Bowman (LM Lions B), Michael Field (Neasden A), Sam Castle (Southgate Harmen), Ben Murrell (Southgate Harmen)

2 - Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw, Scott Jay (both Glenthorne A), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Josh Marks (Camden Park), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Jerome Marks (Woodford), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Martin Smulovitch (Hendon SC B), Sam Arghebant (LML B), Dan Baneth (Camden Park), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Adam Kosky, (LML B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Richard Rosenthal (Glenthorne A), Tali Nevies (Hendon B), Josh Wynne (Glenthorne A), Ricky Engleman (North West Neasden A), Avi Markowitz (Hendon B), Paul Hizer (Chigwell)

1 - Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, James Rubin, (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), James Josephs (Hendon B), Ben Harris (Camden Park), Zack White (Neasden A), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Phillip Braham (Faithfold B), (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, (Camden Park), Stuart Haring, Josh Tiano, Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (all Temple Fortune A), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold, David Rose (both LM Lions B), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park), Rob Kaplan, David Fox (Neasden A), Matt Radstone (UJIA), Dean Green, Elliot Gold, Jamie Golding (all Woodford), James Stanley (Southgate Harmen), Andy Levy (Glenthorne A), Richie Rosenthal (Glenthorne A), Joey Lazare (LM Lions B), Brad Porter (Chigwell), Marc Cohen (Southgate Harmen), Jonathan Swead (Chigwell), Darren Ezekiel (Woodford), Lee Hyams ( Chigwell), Josh Marlow (Temple Fortune A), Greg Mellor (Camden), Aryeh Goldring, (Hendon B), Jason Miller (Harmen), Jamie Kyte (LM Lions B), Dan Green (LM Lions B), Jake Saunders (Camden Park), Alon Blitz (Hendon B), Josh Franklin (Southgate Harmen)

-----------------------
-----------------------

DIVISION TWO
33 - Reiss Mogilner (Brady B)

32 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

16 - Dan Hildebrand (Brady B)

14 - Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), James Joseph (Brady B)

12 - Ashley Burns (SPEC FC)

10 - Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B)

9 - Ben Bell (Bilbaum), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Oli Joseph (NW Neasden B), Dan Simons (Blizzard)

8 - Ben Binder (Redbridge JC B), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)

7 - Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos)

6 - Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Elliott Wallis, Daniel Pike (both SPEC FC), Jamie Crawford, Jay Lawrence (both Glenthorne B)

5 - Zack Presky (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Josh Dagul, Dan Harrod (both Brady B), Craig Cohen, (SPEC FC), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Louis Taylor, Michael Irving (both Neasden B), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), James Abrams (NW Neasden B), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Michael Woolf (Blizzard)

4 - Oli Simons (Blizzard), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Jonny Lee (Catford), Jonny Blain, Darren Russell (both NL Raiders B), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Dean Shaw (Blizzard)

3 – Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), James Lesner, Dan Cohen, Marc Hecht (all SPEC FC), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Adam Waters (Los Blancos), Daniel Woolfe (FC Team B), Sami Birnbaum, Josh Caplin (both Los Blancos), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Stuart Muller, Gary Hyams (both Blizzard)

2 - Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor, Adam Leveson (all NW Neasden B), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos), David Shamash, (Raiders B), Sam Levin, Jordan Grant (both Norstar B), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Simon Cohen (Neasden B), Joe Stolerman (Blizzard), Dan Goldstone (Brady B), Alex Goodman (Norstar B +1 for C), Saul Green (Redbridge JC B), Benjy Gourgey (Neasden B), Oli Hitman (Catford), Nathan Harrod (Brady B), Liam Stein (Glenthorne B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar), Benjy Israel (Los Blancos)

1 - Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler (Glenthorne Utd B), Adam Landes, Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Rob Murray (SPEC FC), Alex Bowman (Brady B), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris, (both Faithfold B), Jason Green (Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Dan Zegze (atford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Daniel Garb (Raiders B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Ollie Kay (Brady B), Yoni Bord (Catford), Dan Wright (Redbridge JC B), Toby Katz, Matt Greene (Raiders B), Jason Davis (Brady B), Richard Gold (Redbridge JC B), Tony Chadwick, Sam Frolich, Josh Newman (both Brady B), Ben Gourgey (Redbridge B), Rafi Addlestone (Norstar B), Seb Vandermolen (Blizzard), Michael Woolfe (Blizzard), Aryeh Marks (Los Blancos), Laurence Rosenthal (SPEC FC), Matt Leader (Raiders B), James Berkley (Glenthorne B), Nick Benson (Norstar B), Lewis Maleh (Catford), Elliot Kennard (Los Blancos), James Mandell (Bilbaum), Sam Sinclair (Brady B), Sam Morrell, Rob Sameulson (both NL Raiders B), Jon Kay (Norstar B), Richard Starr, Alex Lewis (both Neasden B), Dovid Greenberg (Los Blancos), James Milman (FC Team B), Scott Benson (Brady B), Jeff Gotch (Catford & Bromley), Nick Berman (SPEC), Dan Henig (SPEC), Jay Lopian, Josh Cohen both (Los Blancos)

-----------------------
-----------------------

DIVISION THREE
32 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

26 – Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

24 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

20 - Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

19 - David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

16 - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

13 - Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Ben Simons (Faithfold C)

11 - Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Barry Green (Loughton Orient)

9 - John Kemp (Temple Fortune B)

8 - David James Cohen (FC Team C), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient)

7 - Gabriel John (Jewventus), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), Adam Aminoff (FC Team C)

6 - Matt Geey (Oakwood B), Will Ufland (Norstar C)

5 - Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), James Alexander (Jewventus), James Lester (Loughton Orient)

4 - Scott Ackerman, Mark Truman, (both AC Mill Hill), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Ali Gordon, (Norstar C), Carl Peters (Oakwood B) +1 for A team), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Vic Librae (Oakwood B)

3 - Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Luke Goldsmith (Norstar C), Dan Tannenbaum (all Norstar C), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Gideon Aminoff,(FC Team C) Adam Blin, Eric Lewis (all Oakwood B), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Ben Slukis (Hendon SC C), Josh Younger, (Norstar C), Adam Lenz (AC Mill Hill), Adam Glekin (Hendon C), Josh Pistol (Norstar C + 2 for A team), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), Avi Nejad (FC Team C), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Craig Phillips (Hendon C)

2 - Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Joe Levy (AC Mill Hill), Ali Gordon (both Norstar C), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B + 1 for A), Rob Sanford (FC Team C), Dan Lowen (Faithfold C), Adam Morrow (Tottenham Chutspah), Eitan Ben-Zion (FC Team C), David Elf (Hendon C), Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team C), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill), Haki Elias (Hendon C), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Ben Levy (Oakwood B), Lloyd Becker (AC Mill Hill), Joel Levitt (Norstar), James Cooper (FC Team C)

1 – James Segal, Gary Hill, (FC Team C), Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Daniel Mayor (all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Paul Katz, Harry Waterman, Ben Grabiner (all AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal (FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Benni Sluckis (Hendon C), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, (all Norstar C), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Daniel Rothman (FC Team C), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Daniel Finegold (L’Equipe), Oren Hury (Oakwood B), Ben David (Hendon C), Andy Cohen, Adam Rosenthal (both Norstar C), Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold C), David Sherman (Faithfold C), Jamie Beale (Oakwood B), Rob Silverman (Loughton Orient), Julian Bohm, Joshua Lewis, Mark Singer (all L’Equipe), Grant Benjamin, Nic Viola, Josh Sugarbread (all Faithfold C), Tom Orr (Norstar C), Ian Tussie (Oakwood B), Ollie Squires, Gavin Levy , Lee Fegan (all Temple Fortune B), Ric Blank, Dan Rose (both Oakwood B), Gab Saul (Hendon C), Jamie Breslaw (FC Team C)

-----------------------

HAT-TRICK LEADERBOARD
6 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

5 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

4 - Alex Elf (Hendon C), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

3 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A +1 for Neasden B), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), David Joseph, Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

2 - Lorian Madanes (LML A + 1 for B), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Assi Avital (UJIA), Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne United B), Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Mitch Hahn (Woodford), Will Ufland (Norstar C), Mike Pearson (LM Lions A), Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi B), Dan Simons (Blizzard)

1 - Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn, Jonny Haik (both Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Adam Bolle (Redbridge JC A), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley Maccabi), Oliver Done, Simon Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (both SPEC), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Oli Simons ( Blizzard), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Jonathan Green (Brady A), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), James Ryan (Woodford), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Ben Slukis (Hendon SC C), Josh Younger (Norstar C), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Richard Silver (Camden), James Gold (LML B), Russell Yershon (Chigwell), Shai Davidi (Southgate Harmen), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C), Ben Murrell (Southgate Harmen), Gary Hyams (Blizzard Storm)

- list includes goals scored in the JC MSFL and JC Cyril Anekstein Cup only

Last updated: 11:08am, June 10 2013