JC MSFL top-scorers: April 14

Jamie Kent finished the season on 35 goals after scoring in Shirley Park's final game of the season, but AC Mill Hill hotshot Ben Zloof has four games left to wrestle the title of JC MSFL Golden Boot winner 2012/13 away from him.

OVERALL
35 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

33 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

25 - Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

24 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

22 - Reiss Mogilner (Brady B)

20 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

19 - Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

18 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A), Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A)

16 - David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

15 - Yishai Last (Hendon B), Max Kyte (LM Lions B + 2 for A)

14 - Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), Saul Conway (Shirley Park)

13 - Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), James Gold (LML B), Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Richard Silver (Camden), Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A)

12 - James Joseph (Brady B), Ben Simons (Faithfold C), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Stefan Benfredj, (Shirley Park), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B)

11 - Josh Green (Norstar A), Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Jonathan Green (Brady A + 1 for B), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team), Kane Gilbery, (Temple Fortune A), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell)

10 - Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Mike Pearson (Faithfold A + 7 for LML A), Freddie Marks (FC Team B)

9 - Ben Bell (Bilbaum), Assi Avital (UJIA), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), James Ryan (Woodford), Rob Blackman (Norstar), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Josh Hershman , Jon Ellis (both Brady A), RA Noe,(Hendon B)

8 - Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Benji Weinberger (London Lions A), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Nick Landesberg (London Lions A), Oli Joseph (Neasden B)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Gabriel John (Jewventus), David Lusman (Shirley Park), Mitch Hahn (Woodford), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Ben Binder (Redbridge B), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Michael Goldberg, (Temple Fortune A), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Benji Weinberger (London Lions A), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), TJ Keterman (LM Lions A), Adam Arnold (Brixton)

6 - Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Craig Edwards, Michael Goldberg (both Temple Fortune A), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey (Oakwood B), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Ari Last (Hendon A), Jacob Gold, (Hendon A), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Louis Taylor (Neasden B), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Will Ufland (Norstar C)

5 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Josh Toff (Camden Park), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Craig Cohen (SPEC FC), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), James Alexander (Jewventus), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Michael Irving (Neasden B), Russell Yershon (Chigwell), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Adam Aminoff (FC Team C), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), Dan Harrod (Brady B), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Luke Brookner (Camden Park), Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill), Oli Simons (Blizzard), Zak Presky (Blizzard), James Abrams (NW Neasden B), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), James Gershfield (both LM Lions A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Dave Eden ( Oakwood B), Dan Castle (Chigwell), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), Zak McLeod (Norstar A), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Marc Lazare (Brady A), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Jonny Lee (Catford), Ali Gordon (Norstar C), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Joe Summary, Harrison Midda (both Woodford), Darryl Green (Woodford), Dan Simons (Blizzard), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Sam Foster (Neasden B)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Josh Brooks (Faithfold B), Dan Cohen (SPEC FC), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen), Connor Perlmutter (Harmen), Luke Goldsmith, Dan Tannenbaum (both Norstar C), Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Carl Peters (Oakwood B + 1 for A team), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Alex Kaye, Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), Vic Librae, Adam Blin (both Oakwood B), Dan Perkins (Faithfold A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Ben Slukis (Hendon SC C), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Josh Younger, (Norstar C), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Barry Green (Loughton Orient), Zack White (Brady A), Danny Moss (FC Team A), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Dean Shaw (Blizzard), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Darren Russell (Raiders B), Adam Lenz (AC Mill Hill), Rob Lerner (Brady A), Will Beresford (Lions B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Doron Weinstein (Chigwell), Lee Greenfield (Southgate Harmen), Adam Waters (Los Blancos), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Benjy Gourgey (Neasden B), Richard Slater (Chigwell), James Lesner (SPEC), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Daniel Woolfe (FC Team B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Adam Glekin (Hendon C)

2 – Brad Frankel, Ben Sollosi (both Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig, Alex Bowman (both LM Lions), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor, Simon Cohen (all NW Neasden B), Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Zack White (Neasden A), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos), David Shamash (Raiders B), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay (Glenthorne A), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gavin Noe (Hendon B), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge JC B), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), , Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar CJoe Stolerman (Blizzard), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), , Jerome Marks (Woodford), Charlie Kasler (Brady B), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Martin Smulovitch (Hendon SC B), Joe Levy (AC Mill Hill), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B + 1 for A), Rob Sanford (FC Team C), Avi Nejad (FC Team C), Jamie Crawford (Glenthorne B), Jamie Bernstein (Glenthorne A), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Sam Arghebant (LML B), James Law (Glenthorne A), Dan Lowen (Faithfold C), Dan Baneth (Camden Park), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Sam Castle (Southgate Harmen), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Adam Morrow (Tottenham Chutspah), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Brad Sharp (Brady A), Adam Kosky, ( LML B), Alex Goodman (Norstar B + 1 for C), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Eitan Ben-Zion (FC Team C), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), Guy Marks (Camden Park), Richard Rosenthal, (Glenthorne Utd A), Saul Green (Redbridge JC B), David Elf (Hendon C), Dec Spiro (Norstar A), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Josh Rose (Oakwood), Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team C), Alex Levack (Faithfold A), David Nezri (LM Lions A), Oli Hitman (Catford), , Oli Josephs (Neasden B), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill), Haki Elias (Hendon C)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Jeremy Elster, Sammy Kalms (both Norstar A), Mike Hershman (Raiders A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris(both FC Team A) Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Nick Russell (Shirley Park), James Josephs (Hendon B), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler, (Glenthorne Utd B), Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone,(Brady B), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar B), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Josh Marks (all Camden Park), James Rubin, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht (SPEC FC), Andy Herman (Glenthorne B), James Segal, Theo Mandel, Zach Margolin (all Tottenham Chutspah), Jamie Weinrich, Lex Slater (both Boca), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Gary Hill, Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Daniel Mayor ( all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Tom Goldstein (Tottenham Chutspah), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Jason Green (Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Matt West, (Loughton Orient), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), Philip Braham (Faithfold B), Mike Khalastachi (Camden Park), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Stuart Haring , Dan Zegze (Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Paul Katz (AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal (FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Rob Murray (SPEC), , Benni Sluckis (Hendon C), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Harry Waterman, Ben Grabiner (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Jason Lindsay (Norstar A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Daniel Rothman (FC Team C), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), JJ Spiro (Norstar A), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Ben Levy (Oakwood B), Rob Kaplan (NW Neasden A), Nathan Harrod, Ollie Kay (both Brady B), Yoni Bord (Catford), Dan Wright (Redbridge JC B), Shuey Mirwis, Jon Toby (both FC Team A), Michael Field, David Fox (both Neasden A), Toby Katz, Matt Greene (Raiders B), Jason Davis (Brady B), Daniel Finegold (L’Equipe), Oren Hury (Oakwood B), Dan Geey, Adam Levine, David Braudes, David Woolman (all Oakwood A), Jonny Kay (Norstar A), Richard Gold (Redbridge JC B), Adam Newsome (FC Team B), Josh Caplin (Los Blancos), Tony ChadwickSam Frolich (Brady B), Ben David (Hendon C), Dean Green, Elliot Gold, Jamie Golding (all Woodford), Josh Newman (Brady B), Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B), Andy Cohen, Adam Rosenthal (both Norstar C) Joel Berg (Redbridge JC A), Mark Leader (Norstar A), Alex Jacobs (London Lions A), Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A), James Stanley (Southgate Harmen), Avi Schwarz (London Lions A), Andy Levy (Glenthorne A), Rafi Addlestone (Norstar B), Seb Vandermolen (Blizzard), Michael Woolfe (Blizzard), Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold C), Richie Rosenthal (Glenthorne A), Joey Lazare (LM Lions B), Tali Nevies (Hendon B), Brad Porter (Chigwell), Marc Cohen (Southgate Harmen), Aryeh Marks (Los Blancos), Laurence Rosenthal (SPEC FC), Matt Leader (Raiders B), James Berkley (Glenthorne B), Jamie Beale, Eric Lewis (Oakwood B), Sam Reeves, Benjy Dymant (both Faithfold A), Danny Daggers (LM Lions A), Jonathan Swead (Chigwell), Darren Ezekiel (Woodford), Nick Benson (Norstar B), Lewis Maleh (Catford), Elliot Kennard (Los Blancos), Rob Silverman (Loughton Orient), Julian Bohm, Joshua Lewis, Mark Singer (all L’Equipe), Tony Gold, Danny Daggers, Alex Jacobs, James Gershfield, Dan Behar (all LM Lions A), Grant Benjamin, Nic Viola, Josh Sugarbread (all Faithfold C), James Cooper (FC Team C), Jack Van Gelder (Redbridge JC A), Lee Hyams ( Chigwell), Josh Marlow (Temple Fortune A), James Mandell (Bilbaum), Sam Sinclair (Brady B), Sam Morrell, Rob Sameulson (both NL Raiders B), Jon Kay (Norstar B), Tom Orr (Norstar C), Ian Tussie (Oakwood B), Jonathan Peters (Norstar), Dan Abrams (Oakwood A), Richard Starr, Alex Lewis (both Neasden B), Benjy Israel, Dovid Greenberg (Los Blancos), Matt Perlman (LM Lions A), George Fierstone (Brixton A), Alex Hershman (Brady A), James Milman (FC Team B), Lloyd Becker (AC Mill Hill), Ollie Squires, Gavin Levy (both Temple Fortune B)

------------------------
------------------------

PREMIER DIVISION
18 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A)

17 - Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A)

13 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A)

12 - Jonathan Green (Brady A +1 for B), Brad Wine (Oakwood)

11 - Josh Green (Norstar A)

10 - Rob Blackman (Norstar), Mike Pearson (Faithfold A +7 for LML A)

9 - Josh Hershman, Jon Ellis (both Brady A)

8 - Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Nick Landesberg (London Lions A)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jamie Wolfson (Raiders A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Benji Weinberger, TJ Keterman (both London Lions A), Adam Arnold (Brixton)

6 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Ari Last (Hendon A), Jacob Gold (Hendon A)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A),), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), James Gershfield (both LM Lions A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Marc Lazare (Brady A), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Dan Perkins (Faithfold A)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Adam Bolle, Ben Sollosi (both Redbridge A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Alex Kaye, Faithfold A), Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Zak McLeod (Norstar A), Zack White (Brady A), Danny Moss, Rob Lerner (Brady A), Toby Levy (Oakwood A), Marc Harris (FC Team A)

2 – Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Brad Sharp (Brady A), Jordan Grant (Norstar B), Dec Spiro (Norstar), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Josh Rose, (Oakwood A), Alex Levack (Faithfold A), David Nezri (LM Lions A)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Bobby Cousins, Josh Bentley, David Woolman, Josh Rubin, Dan Geey, Adam Levine, David Braudes, (all Oakwood A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Alex Rosenthal (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Mike Hershman, Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), JJ Spiro, Sammy Kalms, Jeremy Elster, Jason Lindsay, Matt Radstone (UJIA), Shuey Mirwis, Jon Toby (both FC Team A), Jonny Kay, Mark Leader (both Norstar A), Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A), Sam Reeves, Benjy Dymant (both Faithfold A), Tony Gold, Danny Daggers, Avi Schwarz, Alex Jacobs, James Gershfield, Dan Behar (all LM Lions A), Jack Van Gelder (Redbridge JC A), Jonathan Peters (Norstar), Dan Abrams (Oakwood A), Matt Perlman (LM Lions A), George Fierstone (Brixton A), Alex Hershman (Brady A)

-----------------------
-----------------------

DIVISION ONE
35 - Jamie (Shirley Park)

15 - Yishai Last (Hendon B), Max Kyte (Lions B + 2 for A)

14- Saul Conway (Shirley Park)

13 - James Gold (LML B), Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Richard Silver (Camden)

12 - Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park)

11 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team), Kane Gilbery (Temple Fortune A), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell)

10 - Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A)

9 - Assi Avital (UJIA), James Ryan (Woodford), RA Noe, (Hendon B)

7 - David Lusman (Shirley Park), Mitch Hahn (Woodford), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A)

6 - Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell)

5 - Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Russell Yershon (Chigwell), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A)

4 - Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Dan Castle (Chigwell), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Harrison Midda, Joe Summary (both Woodford), Darryl Green (Woodford)

3 - Doron Hershkorn, Josh Brooks (both Faithfold B), Neil Tilley (Chigwell), Alex Bull, Connor Perlmutter (both Southgate Harmen), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B) Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell) Will Beresford (Lions B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Lee Greenfield (Southgate Harmen), Gav Noe (Hendon B), Richard Slater (Chigwell)

2 - Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw, Scott Jay (both Glenthorne A), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Josh Marks (Camden Park), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Jerome Marks (Woodford), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Martin Smulovitch (Hendon SC B), Jamie Bernstein (Glenthorne A), Sam Arghebant (LML B), James Law (Glenthorne A), Dan Baneth (Camden Park), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Sam Castle (Southgate Harmen), Adam Kosky, (LML B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Doron Weinstein (Chigwell), Guy Marks (Camden Park), Richard Rosenthal (Glenthorne A)

1 - Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, , James Rubin, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), James Josephs (Hendon B), Ben Harris (Camden Park), Zack White (Neasden A), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Phillip Braham (Faithfold B), (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, (Camden Park), Stuart Haring, Josh Tiano, Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (all Temple Fortune A), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold, David Rose (both LM Lions B), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park), Rob Kaplan, Michael Field, David Fox (NW Neasden A), Matt Radstone (UJIA), Dean Green, Elliot Gold, Jamie Golding (all Woodford), James Stanley (Southgate Harmen), Andy Levy (Glenthorne A), Richie Rosenthal (Glenthorne A), Joey Lazare (LM Lions B), Tali Nevies (Hendon B), Brad Porter (Chigwell), Marc Cohen (Southgate Harmen), Jonathan Swead (Chigwell), Darren Ezekiel (Woodford), Lee Hyams ( Chigwell), Josh Marlow (Temple Fortune A)

-----------------------
-----------------------

DIVISION TWO
22 - Reiss Mogilner (Brady B)

20 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

14 - Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), James Joseph (Brady B)

13 - Dan Hildebrand (Brady B)

10 - Ashley Burns (SPEC FC), Freddie Marks (FC Team B)

9 - Ben Bell (Bilbaum), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Oli Joseph (NW Neasden B)

7 - Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), Ben Binder (Redbridge JC B), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos)

6 - Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B)

5 - Zack Presky (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Josh Dagul, Dan Harrod (both Brady B), Craig Cohen, Elliott Wallis (both SPEC FC), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Louis Taylor, Michael Irving (both Neasden B), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B)

4 - Oli Simons (Blizzard), James Abrams (NW Neasden B) Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Jonny Lee (Catford), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Dan Simons (Blizzard), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Sam Foster (Neasden B)

3 –Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Cohen (SPEC FC), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Dean Shaw (Blizzard), Darren Russell (NL Raiders B), Adam Waters (Los Blancos), James Lesner (SPEC FC), Daniel Woolfe (FC Team B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B)

2 - Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos) David Shamash, (Raiders B), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Simon Cohen (Neasden B), Joe Stolerman (Blizzard), Jamie Crawford (Glenthorne B), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Dan Goldstone (Brady B), Alex Goodman (Norstar B +1 for C), Jordan Grant (Norstar B), Saul Green (Redbridge JC B), Benjy Gourgey (Neasden B), Oli Hitman (Catford)

1 - Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler (Glenthorne Utd B), Adam Landes, Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht, Rob Murray (both SPEC FC), Alex Bowman (Brady B), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris, (both Faithfold B), Jason Green (Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Dan Zegze (atford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Daniel Garb (Raiders B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Nathan Harrod, Ollie Kay (both Brady B), Yoni Bord (Catford), Dan Wright (Redbridge JC B), Toby Katz, Matt Greene (Raiders B), Jason Davis (Brady B), Richard Gold (Redbridge JC B), Josh Caplin (Los Blancos), Tony Chadwick, Sam Frolich, Josh Newman (both Brady B), Ben Gourgey (Redbridge B), Rafi Addlestone (Norstar B), Seb Vandermolen (Blizzard), Michael Woolfe (Blizzard), Aryeh Marks (Los Blancos), Laurence Rosenthal (SPEC FC), Matt Leader (Raiders B), James Berkley (Glenthorne B), Nick Benson (Norstar B), Lewis Maleh (Catford), Elliot Kennard (Los Blancos), James Mandell (Bilbaum), Sam Sinclair (Brady B), Sam Morrell, Rob Sameulson (both NL Raiders B), Jon Kay (Norstar B), Richard Starr, Alex Lewis (both Neasden B), Benjy Israel, Dovid Greenberg (both Los Blancos), James Milman (FC Team B)

-----------------------
-----------------------

DIVISION THREE
33 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

25 – Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

24 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

17 - Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

14 - David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

13 - Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

12 - Ben Simons (Faithfold C)

11 - Dave Sherman (Faithfold C)

9 - John Kemp (Temple Fortune B)

8 - David James Cohen (FC Team C), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B)

7 - Gabriel John (Jewventus), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), Nick Haringman (Norstar C)

6 - Matt Geey (Oakwood B), Adam Aminoff (FC Team C), Will Ufland (Norstar C)

5 - Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), James Alexander (Jewventus)

4 - Scott Ackerman, Mark Truman, (both AC Mill Hill), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Ali Gordon, (Norstar C)

3 - Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Luke Goldsmith (Norstar C), Dan Tannenbaum (all Norstar C), Carl Peters (Oakwood B) +1 for A team), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Gideon Aminoff,(FC Team C) Vic Librae, Adam Blin, Eric Lewis (all Oakwood B), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Ben Slukis (Hendon SC C), Josh Younger, (Norstar C), Adam Lenz (AC Mill Hill), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Adam Glekin (Hendon C)

2 - Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C + 1 for A team), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Joe Levy (AC Mill Hill), Ali Gordon (both Norstar C), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B + 1 for A), Rob Sanford (FC Team C), Avi Nejad (FC Team C), Barry Green (Loughton Orient), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Dan Lowen (Faithfold C), Adam Morrow (Tottenham Chutspah), Eitan Ben-Zion (FC Team C), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), David Elf (Hendon C), Eitan Ben Zion (FC Team C), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill), Haki Elias (Hendon C)

1 - Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), James Segal, Gary Hill, (FC Team C), Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Daniel Mayor (all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Paul Katz, Harry Waterman, Ben Grabiner (all AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal (FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Benni Sluckis (Hendon C), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Daniel Rothman (FC Team C), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Ben Levy (Oakwood B), Daniel Finegold (L’Equipe), Oren Hury (Oakwood B), Ben David (Hendon C), Andy Cohen, Adam Rosenthal (both Norstar C), Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold C), David Sherman (Faithfold C), Jamie Beale (Oakwood B), Rob Silverman (Loughton Orient), Julian Bohm, Joshua Lewis, Mark Singer (all L’Equipe), Grant Benjamin, Nic Viola, Josh Sugarbread (all Faithfold C), James Cooper (FC Team C), Tom Orr (Norstar C), Ian Tussie (Oakwood B), Lloyd Becker (AC Mill Hill), Ollie Squires, Gavin Levy (both Temple Fortune B)

-----------------------

HAT-TRICK LEADERBOARD
7 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

5 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

4 - Alex Elf (Hendon C)

3 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos), Lee Cash (LM Lions A +1 for Neasden B), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

2 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne United B), Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), John Kemp, Terry Jeffries (both Temple Fortune B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Mitch Hahn (Woodford), Will Ufland (Norstar C)

1 - Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn, Jonny Haik (both Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Lorian Madanes, Mike Pearson (both LML A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge JC A), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley Maccabi), Oliver Done, Simon Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (both SPEC), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Oli Simons, Dan Simons (both Blizzard), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Jonathan Green (Brady A), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), James Ryan (Woodford), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Ben Slukis (Hendon SC C), Josh Younger (Norstar C), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Richard Silver (Camden), James Gold (LML B), Russell Yershon (Chigwell), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Jonny Lee (Catford), Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi B), Kane Gilbery (Temple Fortune A), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Lee Greenfield (Southgate Harmen), Adam Arnold (Brixton), Max Kyte (Lions A), TJ Keterman (Lions A), Saul Conway (Shirley Park), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B)

- list includes goals scored in the JC MSFL and JC Cyril Anekstein Cup competitions only

Last updated: 1:08pm, April 15 2013