JC MSFL Top-Scorers: March 10

The league's top two scorers were on the mark again on Matchday 26 of the JC MSFL season.

OVERALL
34 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

32 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

24 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

19 - Reiss Mogilner (Brady B), Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

18 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

17 - Ben Polak (Oakwood B), Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A)

15 - Yishai Last (Hendon B)

13 - Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B), James Gold (LML B), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C)

12 - Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Richard Silver (Camden), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum)

11 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A), Josh Green (Norstar A), Dan Hildebrand, James Joseph (both Brady B), Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Ben Simons (Faithfold C), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Jonathan Green (Brady A + 1 for B), Max Kyte (LM Lions B + 2 for A)

10 - Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC), Saul Conway (Shirley Park)

9 - Ben Bell (Bilbaum), Mike Pearson (Faithfold A + 7 for LML A), Assi Avital (UJIA), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A), John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), James Ryan (Woodford)

8 - Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Jon Ellis (Brady A), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Greg Corin (Hendon A), RA Noe,(Hendon B), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Lusman (Shirley Park), Mitch Hahn (Woodford), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Ben Binder (Redbridge B), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), 5 - Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Nick Landesberg (London Lions A), Benji Weinberger (London Lions A), Rob Blackman (Norstar)

6 - Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey (Oakwood B), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Ari Last (Hendon A), Jacob Gold, (Hendon A), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill)

5 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Josh Toff (Camden Park), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Nick Landesberg, Benji Weinberger (both London Lions A), Craig Cohen (SPEC FC), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), James Alexander (Jewventus), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Luke Brookner (Camden Park), Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill), Oli Simons (Blizzard), Zak Presky (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill), TJ Keterman (LM Lions A), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), James Gershfield (both LM Lions A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Dave Eden ( Oakwood B), Dan Castle (Chigwell), Dan Harrod (Brady B), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Adam Aminoff (FC Team C), ), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), Zak McLeod (Norstar A), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Kane Gilbery, (Temple Fortune A), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Russell Yershon (Chigwell), Marc Lazare (Brady A), David Esterkin (Raiders A), Michael Irving (NW Neasden B), Jonny Lee (Catford)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Josh Brooks (Faithfold B), Dan Cohen (SPEC FC), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen), Connor Perlmutter (Harmen), Luke Goldsmith, Dan Tannenbaum (both Norstar C), Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Carl Peters (Oakwood B + 1 for A team), Dan Simons (Blizzard), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Alex Kaye, Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), Vic Librae, Adam Blin (both Oakwood B), Dan Perkins (Faithfold A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Joe Summary (Woodford), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Ben Slukis (Hendon SC C), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Josh Younger, Ali Gordon (both Norstar C), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Barry Green (Loughton Orient), Zack White (Brady A), Danny Moss (FC Team A), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), Fabio Riveccio (Glenthorne A), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Dean Shaw (Blizzard), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Darren Russell (Raiders B), Adam Lenz (AC Mill Hill), Rob Lerner (Brady A), Will Beresford (Lions B), Darryl Green (Woodford),

2 – Brad Frankel, Ben Sollosi (both Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig, Alex Bowman (both LM Lions), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Richard Slater (Chigwell), Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor, Simon Cohen (all NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Zack White (Neasden A), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos), David Shamash (Raiders B), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay (Glenthorne A), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gavin Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge JC B), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), , Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar CJoe Stolerman (Blizzard), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), , Jerome Marks, Harrison Midda, (both Woodford), Charlie Kasler (Brady B), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Adam Arnold (Brixton), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Martin Smulovitch (Hendon SC B), Daniel Woolfe (FC Team B), Joe Levy (AC Mill Hill), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B + 1 for A), James Lesner, Adam Glekin (Hendon C), Rob Sanford (FC Team C), Avi Nejad (FC Team C), Jamie Crawford (Glenthorne B), Jamie Bernstein (Glenthorne A), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Sam Arghebant (LML B), James Law (Glenthorne A), Dan Lowen (Faithfold C), Dan Baneth (Camden Park), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Sam Castle (Southgate Harmen), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Adam Morrow (Tottenham Chutspah), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Brad Sharp (Brady A), Doron Weinstein (Chigwell), Adam Kosky, ( LML B), Alex Goodman (Norstar B + 1 for C), Adam Waters (Los Blancos)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Jeremy Elster, Sammy Kalms (both Norstar A), Mike Hershman (Raiders A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris(both FC Team A) Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, (Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), James Josephs (Hendon B), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler, (Glenthorne Utd B), Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone,(Brady B), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar B), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Josh Marks (all Camden Park), James Rubin, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht (SPEC FC), Andy Herman (Glenthorne B), James Segal, Theo Mandel, Zach Margolin (all Tottenham Chutspah), Jamie Weinrich, Lex Slater (both Boca), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Gary Hill, Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Daniel Mayor ( all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Tom Goldstein (Tottenham Chutspah), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Jason Green (Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Matt West, (Loughton Orient), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), Philip Braham (Faithfold B), Mike Khalastachi (Camden Park), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Stuart Haring , Dan Zegze (Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Paul Katz (AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal (FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Rob Murray (SPEC), David Elf , Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Harry Waterman, Ben Grabiner (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Jason Lindsay (Norstar A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Daniel Rothman (FC Team C), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), JJ Spiro (Norstar A), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Guy Marks (Camden Park), Dec Spiro (Norstar A), Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Ben Levy (Oakwood B), Rob Kaplan (NW Neasden A), Nathan Harrod, Ollie Kay (both Brady B), Oli Hitman, Yoni Bord (both Catford), Dan Wright (Redbridge JC B), Shuey Mirwis, Jon Toby (both FC Team A), Michael Field, David Fox (both Neasden A), Toby Katz, Matt Greene (Raiders B), Jason Davis (Brady B), Daniel Finegold (L’Equipe), Oren Hury (Oakwood B), Dan Geey, Josh Rose, Adam Levine, David Braudes (all Oakwood A), Jonny Kay (Norstar A), Richard Gold (Redbridge JC B), Adam Newsome (FC Team B), Josh Caplin (Los Blancos), Tony Chadwick, Oli Josephs (Neasden B), Sam Frolich (Brady B), Ben David (Hendon C), Eitan Ben-Zion (FC Team C), Dean Green, Elliot Gold, Jamie Golding (all Woodford), Josh Newman (Brady B), Marc Hymanson (Oakwood B), Andy Cohen, Adam Rosenthal (both Norstar C) Joel Berg (Redbridge JC A), Mark Leader (Norstar A), Alex Jacobs (London Lions A), Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A), James Stanley (Southgate Harmen), Ben Gourgey (Redbridge B), Avi Schwarz (London Lions A), Andy Levy (Glenthorne A), Rafi Addlestone (Norstar B), Seb Vandermolen (Blizzard), Michael Woolfe (Blizzard), Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold C), Richie Rosenthal (Glenthorne A), Joey Lazare (LM Lions B), Tali Nevies (Hendon B), Brad Porter (Chigwell), Marc Cohen (Southgate Harmen), Aryeh Marks (Los Blancos), Laurence Rosenthal (SPEC FC), Matt Leader (Raiders B), James Berkley (Glenthorne B), David Sherman (Faithfold C), Jamie Beale, Eric Lewis (Oakwood B), Alex Levack, Sam Reeves, Benjy Dymant (all Faithfold A), Danny Daggers (LM Lions A), Jonathan Swead (Chigwell), Darren Ezekiel (Woodford), Nick Benson (Norstar B), Lewis Maleh (Catford), Elliot Kennard (Los Blancos), Saul Green (Redbridge JC B), Rob Silverman (Loughton Orient), Julian Bohm, Joshua Lewis, Mark Singer (all L’Equipe)

------------------------
------------------------

PREMIER DIVISION
18 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A)

16 - Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A)

12- Jonathan Green (Brady A +1 for B)

11 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A), Josh Green (Norstar A)

9 - Mike Pearson (Faithfold A +7 for LML A), Brad Wine (Oakwood)

8 - Josh Hershman (Brady A), Jon Ellis (Brady A)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Jamie Wolfson (Raiders A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), David Dinkin (Raiders A), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), 5 - Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Nick Landesberg (London Lions A), Benji Weinberger (London Lions A), Rob Blackman (Norstar)

6 - Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Ari Last (Hendon A), Jacob Gold (Hendon A)

4 - Yoav Lebens, TJ Keterman (both LM Lions A),), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), James Gershfield (both LM Lions A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Marc Lazare (Brady A), David Esterkin (Raiders A)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Alex Kaye, Faithfold A), Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Dan Perkins (Faithfold A), Zak McLeod (Norstar A), Zack White (Brady A), Danny Moss, Rob Lerner (Brady A)

2 – Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Nick Landesberg (LM Lions A), Ben Sollosi (Redbridge JC A), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Adam Arnold (Brixton), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Brad Sharp (Brady A)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Bobby Cousins, Josh Bentley (both Oakwood A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Tony Gold (Lions A), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), (Oakwood B), Mike Hershmann (Raiders A), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), JJ Spiro, Dec Spiro, Sammy Kalms, Jeremy Elster, Jason Lindsay, Matt Radstone (UJIA), Shuey Mirwis, Jon Toby (both FC Team A), Dan Geey, Josh Rose, Adam Levine, David Braudes (all Oakwood A), Jonny Kay, Mark Leader (both Norstar A), Alex Jacobs (London Lions A), Jonny Quinn (Oakwood A), Avi Schwarz (London Lions A), Jordan Grant (Norstar B), Alex Levack, Sam Reeves, Benjy Dymant (all Faithfold A), Danny Daggers (LM Lions A)

-----------------------
-----------------------

DIVISION ONE
34 - Jamie (Shirley Park)

15 - Yishai Last (Hendon B)

13 - James Gold (LML B)

12- Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Richard Silver (Camden)

11 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Max Kyte (Lions B + 2 for A)

10 - Stefan Benfredj, (Shirley Park), Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Saul Conway (Shirley Park)

9 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team), James Ryan (Woodford)

8 - Anthony Mendel (Chigwell)

7 - RA Noe, (Hendon B), David Lusman (Shirley Park), Mitch Hahn (Woodford), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A)

6 - Dan Oade (Shirley Park)

5 - Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Rob Hershkorn (Camden)

4 - Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Dan Castle (Chigwell), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Russell Yershon (Chigwell)

3 - Doron Hershkorn, Josh Brooks (both Faithfold B), Neil Tilley (Chigwell), Alex Bull, Connor Perlmutter (both Southgate Harmen), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B) Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park) Kane Gilbery (Temple Fortune A), Harrison Midda (Woodford), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell),), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Will Beresford (Lions B), Darryl Green (Woodford)

2 - Richard Slater (both Chigwell),), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay, (Glenthorne A), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gav Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Josh Marks (Camden Park), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Jerome Marks (Woodford), Joe Summary (Woodford), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Martin Smulovitch (Hendon SC B), Jamie Bernstein (Glenthorne A), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Sam Arghebant (LML B), James Law (Glenthorne A), Dan Baneth (Camden Park), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Sam Castle (Southgate Harmen), Doron Weinstein (Chigwell), Adam Kosky, (LML B)

1 - Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, James Rubin, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), James Josephs (Hendon B), Ben Harris (Camden Park), Zack White (Neasden A), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Phillip Braham (Faithfold B), (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, (Camden Park), Stuart Haring (Temple Fortune A), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Guy Marks (Camden Park, Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park), Rob Kaplan, Michael Field, David Fox (NW Neasden A), Matt Radstone (UJIA), Dean Green, Elliot Gold, Jamie Golding (all Woodford), James Stanley (Southgate Harmen), Andy Levy (Glenthorne A), Richie Rosenthal (Glenthorne A), Joey Lazare (LM Lions B), Tali Nevies (Hendon B), Brad Porter (Chigwell), Marc Cohen (Southgate Harmen), Jonathan Swead (Chigwell), Darren Ezekiel (Woodford)

-----------------------
-----------------------

DIVISION TWO
19 - Reiss Mogilner (Brady B)

17 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

12 - Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum)

11 - Dan Hildebrand, James Joseph (both Brady B)

10 - Ashley Burns (SPEC FC)

9 - Ben Bell (Bilbaum), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC)

8 - Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B)

7 - Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), Ben Binder (Redbridge JC B)

6 - Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B)

5 - Zack Presky (Blizzard), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ed Green (Bilbaum), Josh Dagul, Dan Harrod (both Brady B), Craig Cohen (SPEC FC), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos)

4 - Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Oli Simons (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B) Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Michael Irving (NW Neasden B), Jonny Lee (Catford)

3 – Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Cohen (SPEC FC), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Dean Shaw (Blizzard), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Darren Russell (NL Raiders B)

2 - Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos) David Shamash, (Raiders B), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Simon Cohen (Neasden B), Joe Stolerman (Blizzard), Daniel Woolfe (FC Team B), James Lesner (SPEC FC), Jamie Crawford (Glenthorne B), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Dan Goldstone (Brady B), Alex Goodman (Norstar B +1 for C), Adam Waters (Los Blancos)

1 - Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler (Glenthorne Utd B), Adam Landes, Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht, Rob Murray (both SPEC FC), Alex Bowman (Brady B), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris, (both Faithfold B), Jason Green (Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Dan Zegze (atford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Daniel Garb (Raiders B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Nathan Harrod, Ollie Kay (both Brady B), Oli Hitman, Yoni Bord (both Catford), Dan Wright (Redbridge JC B), Toby Katz, Matt Greene (Raiders B), Jason Davis (Brady B), Richard Gold (Redbridge JC B), Josh Caplin (Los Blancos), Tony Chadwick, Oli Josephs (Neasden B), Sam Frolich, Josh Newman (both Brady B), Ben Gourgey (Redbridge B), Jordan Grant (Norstar B), Rafi Addlestone (Norstar B), Seb Vandermolen (Blizzard), Michael Woolfe (Blizzard), Aryeh Marks (Los Blancos), Laurence Rosenthal (SPEC FC), Matt Leader (Raiders B), James Berkley (Glenthorne B), Nick Benson (Norstar B), Lewis Maleh (Catford), Elliot Kennard (Los Blancos), Saul Green (Redbridge JC B)
-----------------------
-----------------------

DIVISION THREE
32 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

24 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah)

19 – Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C)

17 - Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

13 - Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

11 - David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C), Ben Simons (Faithfold C)

9 - John Kemp (Temple Fortune B)

8 - David James Cohen (FC Team C)

7 - Gabriel John (Jewventus), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B)

6 - Matt Geey (Oakwood B), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill)

5 - Nick Haringman (Norstar C), Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Charlie Cohen (Oakwood B), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C) James Alexander (Jewventus), Adam Aminoff (FC Team C)

4 - Scott Ackerman, Mark Truman, (both AC Mill Hill), Dave Eden (Oakwood B), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B)

3 - Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Luke Goldsmith (Norstar C), Dan Tannenbaum (all Norstar C), Carl Peters (Oakwood B) +1 for A team), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Gideon Aminoff,(FC Team C) Vic Librae, Adam Blin, Eric Lewis (all Oakwood B), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Ben Slukis (Hendon SC C), Josh Younger, Ali Gordon (both Norstar C), Adam Lenz (AC Mill Hill)

2 - Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C + 1 for A team), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Joe Levy (AC Mill Hill), Ali Gordon (both Norstar C), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B + 1 for A), Adam Glekin (Hendon C), Rob Sanford (FC Team C), Avi Nejad (FC Team C), Barry Green (Loughton Orient), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Dan Lowen (Faithfold C), Adam Morrow (Tottenham Chutspah)

1 - Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), James Segal, Gary Hill, (FC Team C), Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Daniel Mayor (all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Paul Katz, Harry Waterman, Nick Kershberg, Ben Grabiner (all AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal (FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), David Elf, Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Daniel Rothman (FC Team C), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Ben Levy (Oakwood B), Daniel Finegold (L’Equipe), Oren Hury (Oakwood B), Ben David (Hendon C), Eitan Ben-Zion (FC Team C), Andy Cohen, Adam Rosenthal (both Norstar C), Jeremy Teacher (Faithfold C), David Sherman (Faithfold C), Jamie Beale (Oakwood B), Rob Silverman (Loughton Orient), Julian Bohm, Joshua Lewis, Mark Singer (all L’Equipe)

-----------------------

HAT-TRICK LEADERBOARD
7 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

5 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

3 - Alex Elf (Hendon C), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos), Lee Cash (LM Lions A +1 for Neasden B), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum)

2 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne United B), Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), John Kemp, Terry Jeffries (both Temple Fortune B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B), David Joseph Cohen, David James Cohen (both FC Team C), Mitch Hahn (Woodford)

1 - Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn, Jonny Haik (both Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Lorian Madanes, Mike Pearson (both LML A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge JC A), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley Maccabi), Oliver Done, Simon Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (both SPEC), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Oli Simons, Dan Simons (both Blizzard), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Jonathan Green (Brady A), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), James Ryan (Woodford), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Ben Slukis (Hendon SC C), Josh Younger (Norstar C), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Richard Silver (Camden), James Gold (LML B), Russell Yershon (Chigwell), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Jonny Lee (Catford), Reiss Mogilner (Brady Maccabi B)

- list includes goals scored in the JC MSFL and JC Cyril Anekstein Cup competitions only

Email updates to dcaro@thejc.com.

Last updated: 9:58pm, March 17 2013