JC MSFL Top-Scorers: January 27

By Danny Caro, January 27, 2013
Follow Danny on Twitter

There was no change at the top of the JC MSFL goals leaderboard, but Oakwood B's Ben Polak moved into the top four following his hat-trick against Norstar C.

OVERALL
26 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill), Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

18 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A)

17 – Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

16 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C), Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

14 - Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A)

13 - Richard Fogelman (Jewventus)

12 - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

11 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A), Josh Green (Norstar A), Reiss Mogilner, Dan Hildebrand (both Brady B)

10 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B), Gideon Gold (Shirley Park)

9 - Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), James Gold (LML B), Ben Bell (Bilbaum), Mike Pearson (Faithfold A + 7 for LML A), Assi Avital (UJIA), Richard Silver (Camden)

8 - James Joseph (Brady B), Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), James Ryan (Woodford), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley), Saul Conway (Shirley Park), Ben Simons (Faithfold C)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), Jonathan Green (Brady A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Greg Corin (Hendon A)

6 - Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Jamie Wolfson (NL Raiders A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A), Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), RA Noe,(Hendon B), Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), David James Cohen (FC Team C), Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Freddie Marks (FC Team B), Matt Geey (Oakwood B)

5 - David Dinkin (Raiders A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Josh Toff (Camden Park), Matt Geey,(Oakwood B), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Nick Haringman (Norstar C), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ben Kon (Hendon A), Ed Green (Bilbaum)

4 - Yoav Lebens (LM Lions A), Rob Blackman, Benji Weinberger (both Brixton), Luke Brookner (Camden Park), Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Scott Ackerman (AC Mill Hill), Oli Simons (Blizzard), Zak Presky (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Mark Truman (AC Mill Hill), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), TJ Keterman (LM Lions A), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Ari Last (Hendon A), James Alexander (Jewventus), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), Nick Landesberg, James Gershfield (both LM Lions A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Craig Cohen (SPEC FC), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Dave Eden, Charlie Cohen (both Oakwood B) Jacob Gold, (Hendon A), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Dan Castle (Chigwell), David Lusman (Shirley Park), Dan Harrod (Brady B)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Josh Brooks (Faithfold B), Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Dan Cohen (SPEC FC), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Ben Binder (Redbridge B), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Doron Hershkorn (Faithfold B), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Alex Bull (Southgate Harmen), Connor Perlmutter (Harmen), Luke Goldsmith, Dan Tannenbaum (both Norstar C), Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Carl Peters (Oakwood B + 1 for A team), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Dan Simons (Blizzard), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Alex Kaye, Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Dan Oade (Shirley Park), Dan Beckwith (Shirley Park), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Adam Aminoff (FC Team C), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Max Kyte (LM Lions B + 2 for A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), Vic Librae, Adam Blin (both Oakwood B), Dan Perkins (Faithfold A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A), Joe Summary (Woodford), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C)

2 – David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel, Ben Sollosi (both Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig, Alex Bowman (both LM Lions), Jon Ellis (Brady A), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Fabio Riveccio (Glenthorne A), Richard Slater (Chigwell), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor, Simon Cohen (all NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Zack White (Neasden A), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos), David Shamash (Raiders B), Darren Russell (Raiders B), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay (Glenthorne A), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gavin Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge JC B), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Will Beresford (Lions B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), , Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), Joe Stolerman (Blizzard), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Kane Gilbery, (Temple Fortune A), Jerome Marks, Harrison Midda, (both Woodford), Charlie Kasler (Brady B), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Adam Arnold (Brixton), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Martin Smulovitch (Hendon SC B), Daniel Woolfe (FC Team B), Dean Shaw (Blizzard), Barry Green (Loughton Orient), Adam Lenz, Joe Levy (both AC Mill Hill), Ali Gordon (both Norstar C)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Jeremy Elster, Sammy Kalms (both Norstar A), Mike Hershman (Raiders A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Bobby Cousins (Oakwood A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris, Danny Moss (all FC Team A) Marc Lazare (Brady A), Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler, (Glenthorne Utd B), Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone,(Brady B), Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar B), Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), Josh Pistol (Norstar C), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Josh Marks (all Camden Park), James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht (SPEC FC), Andy Herman (Glenthorne B), James Segal, Theo Mandel, Zach Margolin (all Tottenham Chutspah), Jamie Weinrich, Lex Slater (both Boca), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Gary Hill, Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor ( all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Morrow, Tom Goldstein (Tottenham Chutspah), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Jason Green (Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Matt West, (Loughton Orient), Joe Sumray (Woodford), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), Philip Braham (Faithfold B), Brett Stead (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Stuart Haring , Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Paul Katz (AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), James Lesner, Rob Murray (both SPEC), David Elf , Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Harry Waterman, Ben Grabiner (both AC Mill Hill), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner (FC Team A), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Jason Lindsay, Zak McLeod (both Norstar A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Daniel Rothman, Avi Nejad (both FC Team C), Rober Lerner (Brady A), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Dan Lassman (Glenthorne A), Nick Kershberg (AC Mill Hill), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Zack White (Brady A), JJ Spiro (Norstar A), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Brad Sharp (Brady A), Guy Marks (Camden Park), Dec Spiro (Norstar A), Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Jamie Crawford (Glenthorne B), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park), Adam Waters (Los Blancos), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Ben Levy (Oakwood B), Rob Kaplan (NW Neasden A), Nathan Harrod, Ollie Kay (both Brady B), Oli Hitman, Yoni Bord (both Catford), Dan Wright (Redbridge JC B), Shuey Mirwis, Jon Toby (both FC Team A), Darryl Green, Mitch Hahn (both Woodford), Michael Field, David Fox (both Neasden A), Toby Katz, Matt Greene (Raiders B), Jason Davis (Brady B), Daniel Finegold (L’Equipe), Oren Hury (Oakwood B)

------------------------

PREMIER DIVISION
18 - Lee Cash (LM Lions A - 10 for Neasden A)

14 - Adam Stolerman (Redbridge JC A)

11 - Daryl Phillips (Faithfold A), Josh Green (Norstar A)

9 - Mike Pearson (Faithfold A +7 for LML A)

7 - Lorian Madanes (LML A), Jonny Haik (Faithfold A), Jonathan Green (Brady A), Greg Corin (Hendon A), Jamie Wolfson (Raiders A)

6 - Brad Wine (Oakwood A), Alon Hershkorn (Brixton A), Richard Salmon (FC Team A), Avidan Last (Hendon A), Declan Selbo (FC Team A)

5 - David Dinkin (Raiders A), Rocky Spitzer (Faithfold A), Josh Hershman (Brady A), Ben Kon (Hendon A)

4 - Yoav Lebens, TJ Keterman (both LM Lions A), Benji Weinberger (Brixton A), Rob Blackman (Brixton), Ari Last (Hendon A), Dovid Korman (Hendon Utd SC A), Danny Kon (Hendon A), Nick Landesberg, James Gershfield (both LM Lions A), Ben Joseph (Brady A), Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Steve Summers (Redbridge A), Adam Joselyn (Raiders A)

3 - Yoni Raeburn (Faithfold A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge A), Josh Bentley (Oakwood), Jon Breger (FC Team A), David Kanzen (Camden Park), Michael Posner (Brixton A), Rafi Bloom (Oakwood A + 1 for B team), Alex Kaye, Faithfold A), Dan Howard (Faithfold A), Matt Sofier (Brady A), Ben Sheldon (Norstar A), Jack Vangelder (Redbridge JC A), , Dan Perkins (Faithfold A)

2 – David Esterkin (Raiders A), Brad Frankel (Redbridge JC A), Ben Graham (Redbridge JC A), Oli Craig (LM Lions A), Nick Landesberg (LM Lions A), Jon Ellis (Brady A), Ben Sollosi (Redbridge JC A), Simon Lawrence (Faithfold A), Oli Henry (Raiders A), Jordan Marks (LM Lions A), Sam McCarthy (Redbridge JC A), Daniel Sugarman (Redbridge JC A), Adam Kaldor (Norstar A), Adam Arnold (Brixton), Jonny Hesselberg (Raiders A)

1 - Paul Savitz (Faithfold A), Paul Babai (Faithfold A + 1 for B), Bobby Cousins, Josh Bentley (both Oakwood A), Sam Franks (Brixton A), Tom Miller, Mark Harris (both FC Team A), Marc Lazare (Brady A), Rafi Kon (Hendon A), Ben Harris, Leo Feldman, Tony Gold (Lions A), Harrison Grant (Redbridge B), Alex Rosenthall (Hendon A), Josh Rosenfeld (Brady A), Josh Rubin (Oakwood A), (Oakwood B), Mike Hershmann (Raiders A), Danny Hakimi (Redbridge JC A), Toby Levy (Oakwood), Ben Weinberg (Brixton A), Elliot Espinoza (Raiders A), Danny Sherman (Brixton A), Dan Behar (LM Lions), Jake Weiner, Danny Moss (both FC Team A), Dan Ash (Oakwood A), Ed Weisz, Nick Kenton (both Brixton A), Marc Harris (FC Team A), Alex Taylor (Faithfold A), Josh Lipman (Hendon A), Zack White (Brady A), JJ Spiro, Dec Spiro, Sammy Kalms, Jeremy Elster, Jason Lindsay, Zak McLeod (all Norstar A), Brad Sharp (Brady A), Matt Radstone (UJIA), Shuey Mirwis, Jon Toby (both FC Team A)

-----------------------

DIVISION ONE
26 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

14 - Yishai Last (Hendon B)

10 - Chaim Gothold (Hendon B)

9 - Gideon Gold (Shirley Park), Stefan Benfredj (Shirley Park), James Gold (LML B), Assi Avital (UJIA), Richard Silver (Camden)

8 - Craig Sandford (Glenthorne A - includes one for B team), James Ryan (Woodford), Saul Conway (Shirley Park),

6 - RA Noe, (Hendon B), Dan Orgel (Temple Fortune A)

5 - Craig Edwards (Temple Fortune A), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Michael Goldberg (Temple Fortune A)

4 - Matty Kleinman (Faithfold B), Nicky Plotnek (Shirley Park), Shai Davidi (Temple Fortune A), Rob Hershkorn (Camden), Dan Castle (Chigwell), David Lusman (Shirley Park)

3 - Doron Hershkorn, Josh Brooks (both Faithfold B), Daniel Lipman (Glenthorne A), Neil Tilley (Chigwell), Alex Bull, Connor Perlmutter (both Southgate Harmen), Craig Pearl (Chigwell), Sam Lewis (Faithfold B) Dan Beckwith, Dan Oade, (both Shirley Park) Max Kyte (Lions B + 2 for A), Daniel Lassman (Glenthorne A)

2 - Richard Slater (both Chigwell), Fabio Revieccio (Glenthorne A), Nick Bord, Jon Isaacs (both UJIA), Scott Jay, (Glenthorne A), Jonny Horowitz (Faithfold B), Jamie Shaw (Glenthorne A), Gav Noe (Hendon B), Jamie Fox (Chigwell), Craig Cole (Temple Fortune A), Avi Markiewicz (Hendon B), Will Beresford (Lions B), Josh Marks (Camden Park), Richard Winton (Faithfold B), Alex Neiss (Hendon B), Jonny Cutter (LM Lions B), Kane Gilbery (Temple Fortune A), Jerome Marks, Harrison Midda (both Woodford), Joe Summary (Woodford), Pinty Baddiel (Hendon B), Martin Smulovitch (Hendon SC B)

1 - Adam Bernstein, Daryl Rubin, Richard Rosenthal, Jamie Bernstein, James Rubin, James Law, Josh Wynne (all Glenthorne Utd A), Nick Russell (Shirley Park), Guy Benaharon (Faithfold B), James Josephs (Hendon B), Adam Kosky, Sam Arghebant (both LML B), Ben Harris (Camden Park), Zack White (Neasden A), Ori Kobi (Harmen), Richard Linton, Dan Harris (both Faithfold B), Ben Nassim, Darren Rolfe (both UJIA), Phillip Braham (Faithfold B), (Temple Fortune B), Mike Khalastachi, Dan Baneth (both Camden Park), Stuart Haring (Temple Fortune A), Richard Baum (Chigwell), Josh Murwis (Faithfold B), Jack Schofield, Josh Gilbery (both Temple Fortune A), Ilan Shaki (Shirley Park), James Press (UJIA), Richard Gold (LM Lions B), Dean Ben Yosef (Chigwell), Ben Moss (Faithfold B), Nick Astaire (LM Lions B), Paul Lenchner (Chigwell), David Rose (LM Lions B), Simon Shelley (Shirley Park), Guy Marks (Camden Park, Adam Poole, Paul Billa (both Woodford), Ran Sanburu (Shirley Park), Rob Kaplan, Michael Field, David Fox (NW Neasden A), Matt Radstone (UJIA), Darryl Green, Mitch Hahn (both Woodford)

-----------------------

DIVISION TWO
17 - Adam Hersh (Los Blancos)

11 - Reiss Mogilner, Dan Hildebrand (both Brady B)

9 - Ben Bell (Bilbaum)

8 - James Joseph (Brady B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne Utd B), Ashley Burns (SPEC FC), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley)

6 - Daniel Amram (SPEC FC), Ryan Cole (Glenthorne B), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Freddie Marks (FC Team B)

5 - Zack Presky (Blizzard), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Oli Joseph (Neasden B), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Ed Green (Bilbaum)

4 - Jake Gilbert (Bilbaum), Jay Lawrence (Glenthorne B), Joel Kutner (Los Blancos), Oli Simons (Blizzard), James Abrams, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B) Ricky Lawrence (SPEC FC), Daniel Pike (SPEC FC), Craig Cohen (SPEC FC), Josh Dagul (Brady B), Dan Harrod (Brady B)

3 – Nicky Woolf (Raiders B), Sam Foster (Neasden B), Adam Goldsmith (FC Team B), Ben Binder (Redbridge JC B), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Adam Speck (Blizzard), Dan Cohen (SPEC FC), Josh Gaon (Los Blancos), Elliott Wallis (SPEC FC)

2 - Elliot Setyon, Louis Taylor (both NW Neasden B), Jon Fisher (FC Team B), Jonathan Kay (Norstar B), Ben Hart (Raiders B), Mikey Mendelsohn (Los Blancos) David Shamash, Darren Russell (both Raiders B), Sam Levin (Norstar B), Richard Angel (Athletic Bilbaum), Scott Oldstein (Redbridge B), Adam Leveson (Neasden B), Jimmy Castle (Redbridge JC B), Adam Luria (Catford & Bromley), Sami Birnbaum (Los Blancos), Simon Buchler (Raiders C + 1 for B), Seb Silverman (Bilbaum), Stuart Muller (Blizzard), Simon Cohen (Neasden B), Joe Stolerman (Blizzard), Daniel Woolfe (FC Team B), Dean Shaw (Blizzard)

1 - Josh Mizrahi, Alex Rubin (Blizzard Storm), Jordan Sapler (Glenthorne Utd B), Adam Landes, Sam Roth, Mark Pasha (all Athletic Bilbaum), Dan Goldstone, Mitch Lassman (FC Team B), Ben Annis (Los Blancos), Phil Peters (Norstar A), Joel Isaccs (Catford & Bromley), Marc Hecht, James Lesner, Rob Murray (all SPEC FC), Alex Bowman (Brady B), Eli Houri (Norstar B), Daniel Alfreds (FC Team B), Ryan Glynne (Neasden B), Richard Linton, Dan Harris, (both Faithfold B), Jason Green (Blizzard), Elliot Castle (Redbridge B), Jonny Lee, Dan Zegze (both Catford), Michael Gaventa (Los Blancos), Andrey Grayson (Blizzard), Daniel Garb (Raiders B), Sam Frohlich (Brady B), Daniel Henig (SPEC FC), Adam Bier (Bilbaum), Ashley Stokes, Ryan Kangisser, Joel Berwitz (all Catford), Simon Bagel, Joe Grant, Zack Forbes (all Glenthorne B), Brett Freeman (Blizzard), Adam Levene (Neasden B), Jonny Blain (NL Raiders B), Alan Markovitch (Blizzard), Michael Winehouse (Glenthorne B), Josh Taylor, Bradley Rains (both Redbridge JC B), Jules Gertner (Los Blancos), Josh Magidson (Bilbaum), Jamie Crawford (Glenthorne B), Adam Waters (Los Blancos), Nathan Harrod, Ollie Kay (both Brady B), Oli Hitman, Yoni Bord (both Catford), Dan Wright (Redbridge JC B), Toby Katz, Matt Greene (Raiders B), Jason Davis (Brady B)

-----------------------

DIVISION THREE
26 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

16 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Alex Elf (Hendon Utd SC C), Ben Polak (Oakwood B)

13 - Richard Fogelman (Jewventus)

12 - Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

9 - Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Terry Jeffries (Temple Fortune B)

8 - David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C) Ben Simons (Faithfold C)

7 - John Kemp (Temple Fortune B), Gabriel John (Jewventus)

6 - David James Cohen (FC Team C), Matt Geey (Oakwood B)

5 - Nick Haringman (Norstar C)

4 - Ben Myers (Oakwood B), Scott Ackerman, Mark Truman, Jason Shoffman (all AC Mill Hill), James Alexander (Jewventus), Stefan Simons (Faithfold C + 1 for B), Dave Eden, Charlie Cohen (both Oakwood B)

3 - Oliver Done, Sammy Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), James Lester (Loughton Orient), Luke Goldsmith (Norstar C), Dan Tannenbaum (all Norstar C), Carl Peters (Oakwood B) +1 for A team), Rob Kleinmann (AC Mill Hill), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Gideon Aminoff , Adam Aminoff (both FC Team C) Vic Librae, Adam Blin (both Oakwood B), David Blitz (Loughton Orient), Dave Sherman (Faithfold C)

2 - Mark Fenton (Jewventus), Josh Pistol (Norstar C + 1 for A team), Lex Slater (Boca Jewniors), Jaime Sinclair (Loughton Orient), Dean Ingram (Temple Fortune B), Dan Rook (Jewventus), Craig Phillips (Hendon C), Oli Nathan (Norstar C), Shim Bensoor (FC Team C + 1 for LM Lions A), Adam Lenz, Joe Levy (both AC Mill Hill), Ali Gordon (both Norstar C)

1 - Dave Sawyer (Temple Fortune B), James Segal, Gary Hill, (FC Team C), Charlie Resnick, Ben Portnoi (all Faithfold C), Gideon Caller, Benny Goldberg, Adam Glekin, Daniel Mayor (all Hendon C), Dan Krieger (Norstar C), Paul Hutter (Temple Fortune B), Adam Conway (Loughton Orient), Barry Green (both Loughton Orient), Nicky Harris (Tottenham Chutspah), Paul Katz, Harry Waterman, Nick Kershberg, Ben Grabiner (all AC Mill Hill), Oliver Senchal, Rob Sanford (both FC Team C), David Domb (Norstar B), Matt Sheldon (FC Team C), Mark Martell (Jewventus), Johnny Pressman (Oakwood B), David Elf, Haki Elias, Benni Sluckis (all Hendon C), Dan Curtis, Byron Watkins, Joel Levitt (all Norstar C), Brad Gayer (Chigwell), Dave Newman (SPEC FC), Rob Goldman (Hendon C), Daniel Rothman, Avi Nejad (both FC Team C), Josh Barth, Dan Garsin (both Norstar C), Ami Wynbourne (Jewventus), Ben Levy (Oakwood B), Daniel Finegold (L’Equipe), Oren Hury (Oakwood B)

-----------------------

HAT-TRICK LEADERBOARD
6 - Ben Zloof (AC Mill Hill)

4 - Jamie Kent (Shirley Park)

3 - Alex Elf (Hendon C), Adam Hersh (Los Blancos), Lee Cash (LM Lions A +1 for Neasden B),

2 - Assi Avital (UJIA), Yishai Last (Hendon B), Adam Goldman (Glenthorne United B), Jono Gaon (Tottenham Chutspah), Jake Gilbert (Athletic Bilbaum), John Kemp, Terry Jeffries (both Temple Fortune B), Dan Hildebrand (Brady B)

1 - Jacob Gold (Hendon A), Yoni Raeburn, Jonny Haik (both Faithfold A), Brad Wine (Oakwood), Lorian Madanes, Mike Pearson (both LML A), Adam Bolle (Redbridge JC A), Michael Woolf (Blizzard), Dan Gordon (Redbridge B), Jamie Sinai (Catford & Bromley Maccabi), Oliver Done, Simon Hakimian (both Tottenham Chutspah), Dan Cohen, Craig Cohen (both SPEC), Bobby Abrams (NW Neasden B), Matt Geey, (Oakwood B), Richard Fogelman (Jewventus), Anthony Mendel (Chigwell), Oli Simons, Dan Simons (both Blizzard), Greg Corin (Hendon A),Jonathan Green (Brady A), Gideon Aminoff (FC Team C), Adam Stolerman, (Redbridge JC A), Ethan Zone (NL Raiders B), Ollie Squires (Temple Fortune B), Jason Shoffman (AC Mill Hill), David James Cohen (FC Team C), David Joseph Cohen (FC Team C), James Ryan (Woodford), Gabriel John (Jewventus), Freddie Marks (FC Team B)

nb - list includes JC MSFL and JC Cyril Anekstein Cup goals only

Last updated: 10:12pm, January 27 2013